Brynas vaxjo lakers 18999992

Brynas - Vaxjo Lakers

11'

Brynas
Vaxjo Lakers
11
00
Win1DrawWin2
1.45
4.80
5.80
121.18
1X1.14
X22.70
Win1Win2
-3.55.00
+3.51.15
-34.00
+31.22
-2.52.45
+2.51.50
-22.10
+21.66
-1.51.77
+1.51.95
-11.55
+12.30
01.18
04.50
OverUnder
3.5
1.13
5.50
4
1.18
4.50
4.5
1.40
2.75
5
1.53
2.35
5.5
1.87
1.87
6
2.35
1.53
6.5
2.75
1.40
7
4.00
1.22
7.5
4.50
1.18
8
7.50
1.08
OverUnder
2.5
1.32
3.15
3
1.44
2.60
3.5
1.90
1.82
4
2.60
1.44
4.5
3.15
1.32
5
5.50
1.13
OverUnder
1
1.15
5.00
1.5
1.55
2.30
2
2.05
1.70
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
4.50
1.18
3.5
5.50
1.13
Win1DrawWin2
1.23
4.40
18.00
Win1Win2
-2.511.00
+2.51.03
-29.00
+21.05
-1.53.15
+1.51.32
-11.70
+12.05
OverUnder
1.5
1.55
2.30
2
2.60
1.44
2.5
4.00
1.22
1-023.00
2-020.00
2-114.00
3-014.00
3-112.00
3-212.00
4-019.00
4-18.50
4-212.00
4-317.00
5-026.00
5-115.00
5-211.00
5-320.00
5-450.00
6-0101.00
6-123.00
6-223.00
6-323.00
6-485.00
6-5201.00
7-0241.00
7-1101.00
7-280.00
7-391.00
7-4161.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2201.00
9-1251.00
0-0111.00
1-118.00
2-29.50
3-311.00
4-423.00
5-591.00
6-6251.00
0-158.00
0-248.00
0-354.00
0-491.00
0-5201.00
0-6251.00
1-214.00
1-318.00
1-419.00
1-562.00
1-6161.00
1-7251.00
2-318.00
2-423.00
2-540.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-426.00
3-544.00
3-691.00
3-7251.00
4-564.00
4-6141.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
YesNo
1.10
6.50
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.22
18.00
4.50
1.97
2.16
7.77
1.45
4.70
5.10
—
—
—