Jukurit tappara 19079044

Jukurit - Tappara

14'

Jukurit
Tappara
11
00
Win1DrawWin2
2.15
3.90
2.85
121.27
1X1.40
X21.70
Win1Win2
-2.54.50
+2.51.18
-24.20
+21.20
-1.53.00
+1.51.35
-12.60
+11.44
01.60
02.20
+11.25
-13.70
+1.51.22
-1.54.00
+21.11
-26.00
+2.51.10
-2.56.50
OverUnder
3.5
1.13
5.50
4
1.18
4.50
4.5
1.40
2.75
5
1.55
2.30
5.5
1.87
1.87
6
2.35
1.53
6.5
2.75
1.40
7
4.20
1.20
7.5
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
1.5
1.13
5.50
2
1.20
4.20
2.5
1.66
2.10
3
2.10
1.66
3.5
2.75
1.40
4
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
1.5
1.27
3.50
2
1.44
2.60
2.5
1.90
1.82
3
2.60
1.44
3.5
3.15
1.32
4
5.00
1.15
Win1DrawWin2
1.45
3.35
9.50
Win1Win2
-2.513.00
+2.51.02
-211.00
+21.03
-1.54.00
+1.51.22
-12.35
+11.53
OverUnder
1.5
1.40
2.75
2
1.95
1.77
2.5
3.00
1.35
3
7.00
1.09
1-030.00
2-027.00
2-114.00
3-023.00
3-114.00
3-212.00
4-064.00
4-113.00
4-214.00
4-317.00
5-0151.00
5-120.00
5-217.00
5-326.00
5-4101.00
6-0251.00
6-1161.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
6-4241.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-052.00
1-115.00
2-27.77
3-39.50
4-419.00
5-5171.00
6-6251.00
0-123.00
0-223.00
0-317.00
0-430.00
0-560.00
0-6141.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
1-218.00
1-319.00
1-417.00
1-523.00
1-664.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-313.00
2-415.00
2-517.00
2-656.00
2-7151.00
2-8251.00
3-419.00
3-526.00
3-678.00
3-7201.00
3-8251.00
4-585.00
4-6171.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
YesNo
1.04
10.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.45
16.00
2.85
3.10
1.95
3.80
2.01
4.00
2.85
—
—
—