Zubr prerov dynamo pardubice ii 18999274

Zubr Prerov - Dynamo Pardubice II

Live

Zubr Prerov
Dynamo Pardubice II
11
11
Win1DrawWin2
3.13
3.63
2.03
121.24
1X1.63
X21.32
Win1Win2
02.28
01.54
+1.51.40
-1.52.70
+2.51.17
-2.54.29
OverUnder
3.5
1.06
6.88
4.5
1.29
3.21
5.5
1.74
1.95
6.5
2.64
1.41
7.5
4.41
1.16
OverUnder
1.5
1.17
4.24
2.5
1.89
1.79
3.5
3.73
1.22
OverUnder
2.5
1.47
2.47
3.5
2.42
1.49
4.5
4.68
1.14
Win1DrawWin2
3.35
2.84
2.29
121.36
1X1.52
X21.27
Win1Win2
-1.57.93
+1.51.04
02.24
01.56
+1.51.12
-1.55.07
OverUnder
0.5
1.13
4.91
1.5
1.71
1.99
2.5
3.19
1.29
3.5
6.54
1.07
OverUnder
0.5
1.71
1.99
1.5
4.45
1.16
OverUnder
0.5
1.46
2.48
1.5
3.19
1.29
Win1DrawWin2
3.48
2.93
2.18
121.34
1X1.56
X21.27
Win1Win2
-1.57.95
+1.51.04
02.33
01.52
+1.51.15
-1.54.58
OverUnder
0.5
1.11
5.35
1.5
1.62
2.13
2.5
2.90
1.35
3.5
5.86
1.09
OverUnder
0.5
1.67
2.05
1.5
4.24
1.17
OverUnder
0.5
1.40
2.70
1.5
2.90
1.35
—
—
—