Vsetin slavia praha 18999261

Vsetin - Slavia Praha

Live

Vsetin
Slavia Praha
11
00
Win1DrawWin2
1.30
5.20
8.07
121.13
1X1.05
X22.93
Win1Win2
-3.54.24
+3.51.17
-2.52.23
+2.51.57
-1.51.59
+1.52.18
OverUnder
2.5
1.09
5.86
3.5
1.36
2.83
4.5
1.92
1.76
5.5
3.01
1.33
6.5
5.31
1.11
OverUnder
1.5
1.06
6.91
2.5
1.42
2.60
3.5
2.28
1.54
4.5
4.29
1.17
OverUnder
0.5
1.29
3.19
1.5
2.39
1.49
2.5
5.38
1.11
Win1DrawWin2
2.11
2.84
3.83
121.37
1X1.23
X21.59
Win1Win2
-1.54.58
+1.51.15
01.45
02.52
+1.51.02
-1.59.38
OverUnder
0.5
1.15
4.58
1.5
1.79
1.89
2.5
3.50
1.25
OverUnder
0.5
1.44
2.56
1.5
3.06
1.32
OverUnder
0.5
1.84
1.84
1.5
5.17
1.12
Win1DrawWin2
2.01
3.04
3.85
121.32
1X1.23
X21.66
Win1Win2
-1.54.15
+1.51.18
01.42
02.60
+1.51.03
-1.58.67
OverUnder
0.5
1.10
5.54
1.5
1.59
2.18
2.5
2.83
1.36
3.5
5.79
1.09
OverUnder
0.5
1.35
2.90
1.5
2.70
1.40
2.5
6.44
1.07
OverUnder
0.5
1.71
1.99
1.5
4.54
1.15
1-015.00
2-010.00
2-17.50
3-08.50
3-16.70
3-210.00
4-012.00
4-19.00
4-213.00
4-330.00
5-020.00
5-115.00
5-223.00
5-343.00
5-450.00
6-042.00
6-133.00
6-243.00
6-350.00
6-485.00
6-5221.00
7-0191.00
7-180.00
7-270.00
7-385.00
7-4151.00
8-0251.00
8-1201.00
8-2181.00
8-3221.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-043.00
1-117.00
2-212.00
3-323.00
4-445.00
5-591.00
6-6251.00
0-123.00
0-229.00
0-360.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-225.00
1-322.00
1-444.00
1-574.00
1-6201.00
1-7251.00
2-326.00
2-441.00
2-546.00
2-6121.00
2-7251.00
3-443.00
3-555.00
3-6111.00
3-7251.00
4-570.00
4-6161.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—