Tabor horacka slavia trebic 18999263

Tabor - Horacka Slavia Trebic

4'

Tabor
Horacka Slavia Trebic
112
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.07
8.54
27.48
121.06
1X1.01
X26.50
Win1Win2
-3.54.29
+3.51.17
-2.51.79
+2.51.89
-1.51.24
+1.53.54
OverUnder
2.5
1.11
5.38
3.5
1.61
2.14
4.5
2.90
1.35
5.5
5.80
1.10
OverUnder
2.5
1.34
2.93
3.5
2.62
1.42
4.5
6.17
1.08
OverUnder
0.5
1.79
1.89
1.5
4.91
1.13
Win1DrawWin2
1.07
7.72
54.10
121.06
1X1.02
X26.40
Win1Win2
-1.55.38
+1.51.11
OverUnder
1.5
3.31
1.27
OverUnder
1.5
4.95
1.13
OverUnder
0.5
6.14
1.08
Win1DrawWin2
2.40
2.80
3.20
121.37
1X1.30
X21.48
Win1Win2
-1.55.54
+1.51.10
01.64
02.10
+1.51.05
-1.57.45
OverUnder
0.5
1.14
4.76
1.5
1.74
1.95
2.5
3.24
1.29
3.5
6.91
1.06
OverUnder
0.5
1.49
2.39
1.5
3.39
1.26
OverUnder
0.5
1.69
2.02
1.5
4.29
1.17
1-013.00
2-06.90
2-15.90
3-03.60
3-15.00
3-213.00
4-05.90
4-18.00
4-221.00
4-340.00
5-014.00
5-119.00
5-241.00
5-343.00
5-478.00
6-041.00
6-142.00
6-243.00
6-376.00
6-4151.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1181.00
7-2151.00
7-3201.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-037.00
1-19.50
2-216.00
3-342.00
4-443.00
5-5151.00
6-6251.00
0-115.00
0-218.00
0-331.00
0-460.00
0-5141.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-216.00
1-337.00
1-435.00
1-552.00
1-6141.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-343.00
2-444.00
2-550.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-443.00
3-560.00
3-6121.00
3-7251.00
3-8251.00
4-591.00
4-6201.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—