Frydek mistek dukla jihlava 18999267

Frydek-Mistek - Dukla Jihlava

7'

Frydek-Mistek
Dukla Jihlava
33
33
Win1DrawWin2
3.12
4.01
1.93
121.21
1X1.70
X21.32
Win1Win2
-2.57.39
+2.51.05
-1.54.54
+1.51.15
02.34
01.51
+1.51.42
-1.52.60
+2.51.19
-2.54.06
OverUnder
8.5
1.08
6.17
9.5
1.29
3.24
10.5
1.64
2.10
11.5
2.33
1.52
12.5
3.54
1.24
OverUnder
3.5
1.06
6.85
4.5
1.44
2.56
5.5
2.39
1.49
OverUnder
4.5
1.24
3.59
5.5
1.74
1.95
6.5
2.90
1.35
Win1DrawWin2
4.97
1.68
3.43
121.93
1X1.27
X21.15
Win1Win2
02.23
01.57
OverUnder
6.5
1.79
1.89
7.5
5.13
1.12
OverUnder
3.5
3.21
1.29
OverUnder
3.5
2.56
1.44
Win1DrawWin2
3.18
3.08
2.23
121.32
1X1.55
X21.30
Win1Win2
-1.56.91
+1.51.06
02.18
01.59
+1.51.16
-1.54.45
OverUnder
1.5
1.44
2.54
2.5
2.39
1.49
3.5
4.72
1.14
OverUnder
0.5
1.49
2.42
1.5
3.52
1.25
OverUnder
0.5
1.32
3.03
1.5
2.60
1.42

Even1.80
Odd1.95
—
—
—