Aik ifk goteborg 18288912

AIK - IFK Goteborg

0'

AIK
IFK Goteborg
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
2.56
3.54
2.46
1X12X2
1.50
1.25
1.44
Win1Win2
-1.54.94
+1.51.15
-0.52.49
+0.51.50
01.92
01.82
+0.51.50
-0.52.49
+1.51.18
-1.54.49
OverUnder
0.5
1.01
15.00
1.5
1.18
4.49
2.5
1.58
2.28
3
1.95
1.80
3.5
2.49
1.50
4.5
4.31
1.19
5.5
8.80
1.05
6.5
18.00
1.01
OverUnder
1.5
2.02
1.74
2.5
4.31
1.19
3.5
11.00
1.02
4.5
25.00
—
OverUnder
1.5
2.02
1.74
2.5
4.31
1.19
3.5
11.00
1.02
4.5
25.00
—
YesNo
1.50
2.49
Win1DrawWin2
3.09
2.37
2.99
Win1Win2
-0.52.97
+0.51.36
01.89
01.84
+0.51.36
-0.52.97
OverUnder
0.5
1.28
3.48
1
1.54
2.37
1.5
2.33
1.56
2.5
5.40
1.13
3.5
15.00
—
Win1DrawWin2
2.82
2.82
2.69
1-012.00
2-015.00
2-110.00
3-026.00
3-117.00
3-221.00
4-041.00
4-141.00
4-241.00
4-351.00
5-0101.00
5-167.00
5-281.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
0-015.00
1-17.00
2-211.00
3-334.00
4-4101.00
0-111.00
0-215.00
0-323.00
0-441.00
0-581.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-29.50
1-317.00
1-434.00
1-567.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-321.00
2-441.00
2-581.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-451.00
3-5126.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.94
15.00
1.94
Both To Score And Draw4.23
Both To Score And Win14.23
Both To Score And Win24.23
Draw And At Least One Not To Score15.00
None2.48
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score5.40
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score5.40
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.94
15.00
1.94
YesNo
3.21
1.32
YesNo
3.21
1.32
Draw And Draw6.00
Draw And Win16.50
Draw And Win26.50
Win1 And Draw13.00
Win1 And Win14.00
Win1 And Win221.00
Win2 And Draw13.00
Win2 And Win123.00
Win2 And Win24.00
1-04.75
2-012.00
2-117.00
3-041.00
3-141.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
0-03.50
1-16.50
2-241.00
0-14.75
0-212.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
1-217.00
1-341.00
1-4251.00
2-381.00

Even1.82
Odd1.93
OverUnder
10.5
1.68
2.11
Win1Win2
1.87
1.87