Betis barcelona 18624139

Betis - Barcelona

Oct 17 / 12:30 PM

Betis
Barcelona
Win1DrawWin2
5.92
5.30
1.44
1X12X2
2.88
1.17
1.15
Win1Win2
-1.58.99
+1.51.04
-18.47
+11.05
04.47
01.18
+12.20
-11.63
+1.51.77
-1.52.04
+21.44
-22.67
+2.51.32
-2.53.20
+31.15
-34.92
+3.51.13
-3.55.52
+41.04
-48.95
+51.01
-512.90
OverUnder
1.5
1.06
8.00
2
1.07
7.27
2.5
1.23
3.87
3
1.32
3.20
3.5
1.61
2.24
4
1.94
1.86
4.5
2.34
1.56
5
3.20
1.32
5.5
3.72
1.25
6
5.69
1.12
6.5
6.20
1.10
7
9.50
1.04
7.5
9.82
1.03
OverUnder
1
1.56
2.34
1.5
2.32
1.57
2
4.09
1.21
2.5
5.10
1.14
3
9.99
1.03
OverUnder
1.5
1.26
3.62
2
1.40
2.83
2.5
1.81
1.93
3
2.41
1.53
3.5
3.02
1.36
YesNo
1.38
3.07
Win1DrawWin2
4.89
2.98
1.85
1X12X2
1.85
1.34
1.14
Win1Win2
03.32
01.30
+11.40
-12.82
+1.51.25
-1.53.75
OverUnder
1
1.25
3.72
1.5
1.74
2.02
2
2.46
1.51
2.5
3.25
1.31
3
5.90
1.11
YesNo
2.83
1.39
Win1DrawWin2
4.82
3.52
1.69
1X12X2
2.04
1.25
1.14
Win1Win2
03.49
01.28
+11.57
-12.31
+1.51.35
-1.53.05
OverUnder
1.5
1.42
2.73
2
1.71
2.06
2.5
2.27
1.59
3
3.47
1.28
3.5
4.20
1.20
YesNo
2.20
1.63
1-034.00
2-044.00
2-120.00
3-070.00
3-138.00
3-230.00
4-0101.00
4-172.00
4-262.00
4-364.00
5-1111.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4111.00
0-042.00
1-114.50
2-215.50
3-332.00
4-478.00
0-119.00
0-214.50
0-315.70
0-422.00
0-534.00
0-658.00
0-791.00
0-8111.00
1-210.90
1-311.90
1-416.50
1-527.00
1-648.00
1-780.00
1-8111.00
2-316.70
2-423.00
2-536.00
2-660.00
2-791.00
2-8111.00
3-442.00
3-562.00
3-685.00
3-7111.00
4-591.00
4-6111.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.68
42.00
1.43
2
2.92
8.00
1.53
3
3.47
3.87
1.80
4
4.57
2.24
2.34
5
6.65
1.56
3.37
YesNo
—
1.30
3.55
YesNo
—
1.04
10.50
YesNo
—
2.06
1.72
YesNo
—
1.36
2.98
YesNo
—
1.76
2.00
YesNo
—
1.22
3.97
Both To Score And Draw5.70
Both To Score And Win16.99
Both To Score And Win22.11
None3.07
OverUnder
2.5
5.75
5.10
3.5
10.50
3.82
OverUnder
2.5
1.43
4.45
3.5
1.79
2.68
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.68
42.00
1.43
YesNo
3.60
1.26
YesNo
1.71
2.06
Draw And Draw8.20
Draw And Win111.30
Draw And Win23.99
Win1 And Draw13.50
Win1 And Win17.87
Win1 And Win211.50
Win2 And Draw11.30
Win2 And Win124.00
Win2 And Win21.83
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.89
2.95
4.49
YesNo
10.70
1.01
YesNo
3.07
1.32
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
3.99
5.82
1.48
3
7.09
2.25
1.97
YesNo
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.58
1.44
Draw5.30
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 336.00
Team 1 Range 1-25.62
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 33.20
Team 2 Range 1-22.25
1-09.35
2-026.00
2-123.00
3-070.00
3-164.00
3-278.00
0-04.97
1-17.85
2-234.00
0-14.85
0-27.80
0-317.70
0-444.00
0-5201.00
1-212.50
1-327.00
1-458.00
2-358.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.27
3.52
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.67
0-18.00
41.61
YesNo
—
2.65
1.42
YesNo
—
1.22
3.85
YesNo
—
9.75
1.02
YesNo
—
3.55
1.25
YesNo
1.58
2.24
1.12
5.25
YesNo
2.18
1.61
1.22
3.82
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
6.57
4.82
3.15
2.31
YesNo
—
9.89
1.02
YesNo
—
5.45
1.11
Win1DrawWin2
3.47
8.85
1.41
1X12X2
2.68
1.03
1.26
Win1Win2
-13.85
+11.14
02.92
01.26
+12.31
-11.47
+1.52.05
-1.51.65
+21.87
-21.83
+2.51.68
-2.52.01
+31.50
-32.25
+3.51.42
-3.52.47
+41.29
-42.95
+4.51.24
-4.53.05
+51.15
-53.75
+5.51.13
-5.53.95
OverUnder
6.5
1.07
4.97
7
1.08
4.77
7.5
1.16
3.67
8
1.19
3.40
8.5
1.32
2.82
9
1.39
2.55
9.5
1.58
2.18
10
1.73
1.95
10.5
1.98
1.77
11
2.18
1.53
11.5
2.41
1.44
12
2.77
1.29
12.5
3.00
1.25
13
3.67
1.16
13.5
3.87
1.14
14
4.77
1.08
14.5
4.92
1.07

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
2.5
1.23
3.35
3
1.31
2.87
3.5
1.59
2.16
4
1.87
1.83
4.5
2.21
1.56
5
2.78
1.33
5.5
3.15
1.26
OverUnder
4.5
1.29
2.97
5
1.38
2.60
5.5
1.61
2.12
6
1.84
1.86
6.5
2.10
1.62
7
2.48
1.41
7.5
2.80
1.33
Win1DrawWin2
3.17
5.40
1.57
1X12X2
2.25
1.12
1.31
Win1Win2
02.75
01.37
+11.82
-11.84
+1.51.58
-1.52.17
OverUnder
4.5
1.67
2.03
5
1.98
1.73
5.5
2.31
1.52
OverUnder
1.5
1.61
2.18
OverUnder
2.5
1.66
2.09
Win1DrawWin2
2.17
3.95
2.50
1X12X2
1.47
1.21
1.61
Win1Win2
-2.56.22
+2.51.05
-25.79
+21.07
-1.53.79
+1.51.22
-13.15
+11.31
01.73
01.99
+11.20
-13.62
+1.51.15
-1.54.19
+21.04
-26.72
+2.51.03
-2.57.05
OverUnder
1.5
1.08
5.32
2
1.11
4.80
2.5
1.29
2.97
3
1.40
2.52
3.5
1.73
1.99
4
2.08
1.67
4.5
2.47
1.48
5
3.12
1.26
5.5
3.50
1.21
6
4.82
1.11
6.5
5.15
1.09
7
6.82
1.04
7.5
7.00
1.03

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.11
4.82
1
1.17
3.92
1.5
1.56
2.21
2
2.02
1.70
2.5
2.60
1.41
3
3.90
1.17
3.5
4.47
1.13
OverUnder
0.5
1.13
4.42
1
1.21
3.49
1.5
1.67
2.07
2
2.21
1.56
2.5
2.87
1.34
3
4.42
1.13
3.5
4.97
1.10
Win1DrawWin2
2.83
2.13
3.20
1X12X2
1.30
1.64
1.37
Win1Win2
-16.85
+11.04
01.73
01.94
+11.02
-17.49
OverUnder
0.5
1.36
2.65
1
1.72
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
OverUnder
0.5
1.85
1.81
OverUnder
0.5
1.93
1.74
1X12X2
4.15
1.01
1.11
Win1Win2
-1.56.25
+1.51.05
+1.52.87
-1.51.31
+2.52.30
-2.51.52
+3.51.89
-3.51.82
+4.51.56
-4.52.20
+5.51.34
-5.52.72
+6.51.21
-6.53.52
+7.51.12
-7.54.62
+8.51.06
-8.55.97
+9.51.03
-9.57.32
Win1DrawWin2
3.35
7.79
1.41
1X12X2
2.68
1.05
1.28
Win1Win2
+1.51.97
-1.51.71
+21.76
-21.91
+2.51.60
-2.52.14
OverUnder
5.5
1.51
2.32
6
1.68
2.01
6.5
1.94
1.73
OverUnder
2.5
2.26
1.54
OverUnder
3.5
1.66
2.04
Win1Win2
+11.55
-12.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
+1.53.27
-1.51.24
+2.52.85
-2.51.31
+3.52.52
-3.51.40
+4.52.23
-4.51.51
+5.52.03
-5.51.67
+6.51.85
-6.51.85
+7.51.67
-7.52.03
+8.51.51
-8.52.23
+9.51.40
-9.52.52
+10.51.31
-10.52.85
OverUnder
31.5
1.67
2.07
32.5
1.82
1.88
33.5
2.00
1.72
34.5
2.20
1.59
OverUnder
11.5
1.51
2.33
12.5
1.74
1.97
13.5
2.00
1.68
14.5
2.32
1.47
OverUnder
17.5
1.46
2.34
18.5
1.65
2.06
19.5
1.87
1.83
20.5
2.10
1.62
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
+2.52.02
-2.51.63
+31.87
-31.79
+3.51.69
-3.51.93
OverUnder
14.5
1.61
2.04
15.5
1.87
1.83
16.5
2.08
1.59
OverUnder
6.5
2.04
1.66
OverUnder
9.5
1.95
1.72
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.12
7.15
1.60
Both To Score And Draw6.25
Both To Score And Win117.70
Both To Score And Win27.10
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.97
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score6.59
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.39
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.37
4.97
1.72