Inverness ct arbroath 18828041

Inverness CT - Arbroath

84'

Inverness CT
Arbroath
202
000
Win1Win2
-2.54.50
+2.51.18
-21.30
+23.33
-1.51.04
+1.510.00
OverUnder
2.5
3.33
1.29
OverUnder
2.5
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
0.5
9.00
1.05
YesNo
9.00
1.05
Win1DrawWin2
4.50
1.25
11.00
1X12X2
1.04
3.25
1.17
Win1Win2
-0.54.50
+0.51.18
01.30
03.33
+0.51.04
-0.510.00
OverUnder
0.5
3.50
1.27
1-04.50
2-01.29
2-110.00
3-04.50
3-141.00
3-2101.00
4-034.00
4-1101.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-281.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-081.00
6-151.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-051.00
7-1101.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0101.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
0-05.00
1-19.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-110.00
0-234.00
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6X
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3
4.33
1.29
10.00
YesNo
—
9.00
1.05
YesNo
—
4.50
1.18
YesNo
—
9.00
1.05
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-04.50
2-041.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-151.00
4-2101.00
5-051.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
0-01.29
1-141.00
2-2101.00
0-111.00
0-281.00
0-3101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
OverUnder
2.5
4.00
1.25
3.5
23.00
1.05
4.5
51.00
1.05
YesNo
4.50
1.18
YesNo
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.18
Odd4.50

2

Even1.05
Odd9.00

Even1.25
Odd3.70
YesNo
—
10.00
1.04
OverUnder
0.5
4.50
1.18

Even1.25
Odd3.70
OverUnder
0.5
9.00
1.05