Ud leiria gd braganca 18828113

UD Leiria - GD Braganca

54'

UD Leiria
GD Braganca
011
101
Win1DrawWin2
1.71
2.49
6.89
1X12X2
1.11
1.43
1.89
Win1Win2
-2.58.36
+2.51.02
-27.95
+21.03
-1.54.03
+1.51.18
-12.92
+11.32
-0.51.73
+0.51.92
01.16
04.18
+0.51.09
-0.55.61
OverUnder
2.5
1.27
3.31
3
1.56
2.21
3.5
2.41
1.48
4
4.47
1.15
4.5
5.40
1.10
5
9.58
1.01
5.5
9.77
1.01
OverUnder
1.5
1.44
2.46
2
2.17
1.56
2.5
3.35
1.25
3
7.12
1.04
3.5
7.75
1.03
OverUnder
1.5
3.02
1.30
2
8.42
1.02
2.5
9.00
1.01
Win1DrawWin2
1.08
5.75
38.00
Win1Win2
-3.58.40
+3.51.02
-37.95
+31.03
-2.54.03
+2.51.18
-22.92
+21.32
-1.51.73
+1.51.92
-11.16
+14.18
-0.51.09
+0.55.61
OverUnder
1.5
1.26
3.27
2
1.56
2.19
2.5
2.39
1.47
3
4.40
1.15
3.5
5.29
1.10
4
9.11
1.01
4.5
9.27
1.01
YesNo
3.15
1.32
1-05.00
2-05.50
2-13.00
3-09.00
3-16.00
3-215.00
4-019.00
4-117.00
4-241.00
4-3101.00
5-051.00
5-167.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0101.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
10-0251.00
10-1251.00
0-07.00
1-13.50
2-28.50
3-367.00
4-4251.00
0-14.50
0-212.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-28.50
1-341.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-334.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4101.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3
1.62
3.50
5.00
YesNo
—
3.33
1.33
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-03.40
2-03.00
2-18.50
3-06.00
3-115.00
3-267.00
4-017.00
4-141.00
4-2101.00
5-067.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
0-04.33
1-19.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
0-112.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw2.63
Both To Score And Win11.83
Both To Score And Win27.50
Draw And At Least One Not To Score7.00
None1.58
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.91
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.00
OverUnder
2.5
41.00
3.20
3.5
101.00
3.20
4.5
101.00
3.00
OverUnder
3.5
8.50
3.40
YesNo
3.15
1.32
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even2.10
Odd1.72

2

Even3.70
Odd1.28

Even1.79
Odd1.87
YesNo
—
1.10
6.50
OverUnder
1.5
1.44
2.46
2
2.17
1.56
2.5
3.35
1.25
3
7.12
1.04
3.5
7.75
1.03

Even1.87
Odd1.79
OverUnder
0.5
3.02
1.30
1
8.42
1.02
1.5
9.00
1.01
Win1Win2
1.23
3.57