Avs futebol sad moreirense 18828120

AVS Futebol SAD - Moreirense

56'

AVS Futebol SAD
Moreirense
101
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.25
5.00
17.00
1X12X2
1.03
1.14
3.70
Win1Win2
-2.59.00
+2.51.07
-27.00
+21.10
-1.52.75
+1.51.40
-11.60
+12.20
-0.51.25
+0.53.70
01.04
013.00
+0.51.03
-0.517.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.44
2.75
2
2.00
1.80
2.5
3.10
1.37
3
7.50
1.09
3.5
9.00
1.07
OverUnder
1.5
2.05
1.75
2
5.00
1.18
2.5
6.50
1.11
OverUnder
0.5
2.50
1.53
1
7.50
1.09
1.5
10.00
1.06
YesNo
2.45
1.50
Win1DrawWin2
2.88
2.10
3.80
1X12X2
1.25
1.67
1.40
Win1Win2
-1.58.50
+1.51.06
-17.00
+11.09
-0.52.75
+0.51.40
01.60
02.20
+0.51.25
-0.53.70
+11.03
-111.00
+1.51.02
-1.513.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.44
2.75
1
2.00
1.80
1.5
3.10
1.37
2
7.50
1.09
2.5
9.00
1.07
YesNo
5.00
1.15
1-02.75
2-04.00
2-17.50
3-010.00
3-121.00
3-251.00
4-041.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
0-08.50
1-15.00
2-226.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-17.00
0-210.00
0-317.00
0-441.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-215.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.40
2.75
3.20
YesNo
—
2.50
1.53
YesNo
—
2.05
1.75
YesNo
—
2.50
1.53
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-04.00
2-011.00
2-123.00
3-041.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.63
1-17.50
2-251.00
0-15.00
0-215.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
1-226.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Draw5.00
Both To Score And Win15.50
Both To Score And Win217.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score8.50
None1.80
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.44
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.20
OverUnder
2.5
9.00
1.67
3.5
29.00
1.50
4.5
67.00
1.50
OverUnder
1.5
5.00
2.63
YesNo
2.00
1.73
YesNo
2.75
1.40
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even2.60
Odd1.50

2

Even1.40
Odd3.00

Even2.10
Odd1.72
YesNo
—
3.70
1.25
OverUnder
11.5
1.74
2.02
OverUnder
0.5
2.05
1.75
1
5.00
1.18
1.5
6.50
1.11

Even1.72
Odd2.10
OverUnder
0.5
2.50
1.53
1
7.50
1.09
1.5
10.00
1.06
Win1Win2
1.10
7.00