Gks katowice pogon szczecin 18702920

GKS Katowice - Pogon Szczecin

39'

GKS Katowice
Pogon Szczecin
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
2.38
2.75
3.40
1X12X2
1.30
1.40
1.55
Win1Win2
-215.00
+21.03
-1.55.50
+1.51.13
-14.50
+11.18
-0.52.38
+0.51.55
01.55
02.30
+0.51.30
-0.53.40
+11.08
-18.00
+1.51.06
-1.510.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.15
5.00
1
1.25
3.70
1.5
1.73
2.00
2
2.35
1.53
2.5
3.15
1.32
3
6.50
1.11
3.5
7.50
1.09
4
18.00
1.02
4.5
18.00
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
1.44
2.60
1
2.10
1.66
1.5
3.15
1.32
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.06
OverUnder
0.5
1.70
2.10
1
3.00
1.35
1.5
4.50
1.18
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
15.00
1.03
YesNo
2.45
1.50
Win1DrawWin2
6.50
1.25
8.50
1X12X2
1.08
3.40
1.11
Win1Win2
-0.56.50
+0.51.11
01.66
02.10
+0.51.08
-0.58.50
OverUnder
0.5
3.70
1.25
OverUnder
0.5
5.50
1.13
OverUnder
0.5
7.50
1.09
Win1DrawWin2
2.50
2.50
3.50
1X12X2
1.29
1.50
1.50
Win1Win2
-1.56.50
+1.51.10
-15.00
+11.15
-0.52.45
+0.51.50
01.60
02.20
+0.51.30
-0.53.33
+11.06
-18.50
+1.51.04
-1.510.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.22
4.00
1
1.40
2.75
1.5
2.00
1.73
2
3.15
1.32
2.5
4.20
1.20
3
10.00
1.06
3.5
11.00
1.05
YesNo
3.00
1.35
1-05.00
2-010.00
2-110.00
3-026.00
3-129.00
3-251.00
4-081.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-05.00
1-16.50
2-223.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-17.00
0-217.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-213.00
1-341.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.00
5.00
2.50
YesNo
—
1.44
2.60
YesNo
—
1.70
2.05
YesNo
—
5.50
1.13
YesNo
—
7.50
1.09
YesNo
—
1.60
2.20
YesNo
—
1.87
1.87
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-05.00
2-010.00
2-112.00
3-029.00
3-134.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
0-04.00
1-16.50
2-234.00
3-3101.00
0-16.00
0-215.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-215.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
2-381.00
Both To Score And Draw5.00
Both To Score And Win17.00
Both To Score And Win210.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score5.00
None2.38
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.20
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.50
OverUnder
2.5
13.00
1.57
3.5
41.00
1.50
4.5
81.00
1.44
YesNo
8.50
1.06
YesNo
11.00
1.03
Draw And Draw3.00
Draw And Win13.00
Draw And Win24.33
Win1 And Draw23.00
Win1 And Win18.50
Win1 And Win251.00
Win2 And Draw23.00
Win2 And Win134.00
Win2 And Win212.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.33
13.00
3.50
YesNo
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.66
Odd2.10

2

Even1.60
Odd2.20
1-06.00
2-051.00
2-181.00
3-081.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.25
1-134.00
2-281.00
0-17.50
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Even1.82
Odd1.90
YesNo
—
2.05
1.70
YesNo
—
2.75
1.40
Win1DrawWin2
1.15
9.50
6.70
Win1Win2
-4.53.31
+4.51.31
-3.52.37
+3.51.54
-2.51.74
+2.52.02
-1.51.40
+1.52.83
OverUnder
6.5
1.36
3.01
7.5
1.72
2.05
8.5
2.37
1.54
9.5
3.55
1.27
OverUnder
2.5
1.67
2.12
3.5
3.55
1.28
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
6.00
1.25
7.00
Both To Score And Draw34.00
Both To Score And Win1101.00
Both To Score And Win2101.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score1.25
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score6.00
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score7.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.60
2.20
1
2.60
1.44
1.5
4.00
1.22
2
11.00
1.05
2.5
13.00
1.04

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin12.50
Win1AndDraw10.00
Win1AndWin223.00
Win2AndWin117.00
Win2AndDraw9.00
Win2AndWin23.60
No goal5.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.87
1.87
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01

Even1.77
Odd1.95

Even1.22
Odd4.00