Potenza catania 18978500

Potenza - Catania

42'

Potenza
Catania
11
00
Win1DrawWin2
1.53
3.50
6.00
1X12X2
1.13
1.22
2.35
Win1Win2
-2.58.50
+2.51.06
-27.50
+21.08
-1.53.33
+1.51.30
-12.20
+11.60
-0.51.53
+0.52.35
01.18
04.50
+0.51.13
-0.56.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.15
5.00
2
1.25
3.70
2.5
1.73
2.00
3
2.60
1.44
3.5
3.50
1.27
4
7.00
1.09
4.5
8.00
1.07
OverUnder
1.5
1.70
2.05
2
3.15
1.32
2.5
4.50
1.18
3
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
1.50
2.50
1
2.20
1.60
1.5
3.50
1.27
2
8.50
1.06
2.5
10.00
1.04
YesNo
1.50
2.45
Win1DrawWin2
1.05
9.00
51.00
OverUnder
1.5
5.50
1.13
OverUnder
1.5
10.00
1.04
OverUnder
0.5
9.00
1.05
Win1DrawWin2
3.40
2.50
2.40
1X12X2
1.50
1.44
1.30
Win1Win2
-1.59.00
+1.51.05
-18.00
+11.07
-0.53.33
+0.51.30
02.20
01.60
+0.51.53
-0.52.35
+11.18
-14.50
+1.51.11
-1.56.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.20
4.20
1
1.35
3.00
1.5
1.90
1.82
2
3.00
1.35
2.5
4.00
1.22
3
8.50
1.06
3.5
10.00
1.04
YesNo
2.75
1.40
1-05.00
2-06.50
2-16.00
3-015.00
3-115.00
3-226.00
4-041.00
4-141.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
0-013.00
1-15.00
2-212.00
3-367.00
4-4101.00
0-110.00
0-213.00
0-321.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-29.00
1-326.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-329.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.50
5.00
2.00
YesNo
—
1.50
2.45
YesNo
—
9.00
1.05
YesNo
—
1.82
1.90
YesNo
—
1.55
2.30
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-06.00
2-015.00
2-115.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-04.33
1-16.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-15.00
0-210.00
0-329.00
0-4101.00
1-212.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Draw3.60
Both To Score And Win13.50
Both To Score And Win26.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score13.00
None2.25
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.50
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.00
OverUnder
2.5
11.00
2.88
3.5
29.00
2.50
4.5
67.00
2.38
OverUnder
2.5
10.00
5.00
YesNo
1.82
1.90
YesNo
13.00
1.02
Draw And Draw23.00
Draw And Win126.00
Draw And Win221.00
Win1 And Draw3.80
Win1 And Win11.57
Win1 And Win27.00
Win2 And Draw101.00
Win2 And Win1101.00
Win2 And Win2101.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.10
3.60
2.88
YesNo
3.50
1.27
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even2.20
Odd1.60

2

Even1.66
Odd2.10
1-01.13
2-09.00
2-151.00
3-067.00
3-181.00
3-281.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-03.20
1-18.50
2-281.00
3-3101.00
0-14.33
0-211.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
1-267.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Even1.95
Odd1.77
YesNo
—
1.03
11.00
YesNo
—
2.35
1.53
OverUnder
0.5
1.82
1.90
1
3.70
1.25
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
15.00
1.01
2.5
15.00
1.01
OverUnder
0.5
1.55
2.30
1
2.45
1.50
1.5
3.70
1.25
2
10.00
1.04
2.5
11.00
1.03

Even1.77
Odd1.95