Mantova palermo 18810014

Mantova - Palermo

45'

Mantova
Palermo
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
3.00
2.63
2.75
1X12X2
1.44
1.44
1.36
Win1Win2
-1.59.00
+1.51.07
-17.00
+11.10
-0.53.00
+0.51.36
01.95
01.77
+0.51.44
-0.52.75
+11.13
-15.50
+1.51.09
-1.57.50
+21.01
-222.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.20
4.50
1
1.33
3.33
1.5
1.90
1.90
2
2.75
1.44
2.5
3.70
1.28
3
8.00
1.08
3.5
9.00
1.07
4
22.00
1.01
4.5
22.00
1.01
OverUnder
0.5
1.68
2.15
1
3.00
1.40
1.5
4.50
1.20
2
13.00
1.04
2.5
15.00
1.03
OverUnder
0.5
1.65
2.20
1
2.75
1.44
1.5
4.30
1.22
2
13.00
1.04
2.5
13.00
1.04
3
22.00
1.01
YesNo
2.60
1.44
Win1DrawWin2
3.00
2.60
2.75
1X12X2
1.44
1.44
1.36
Win1Win2
-1.58.00
+1.51.07
-16.50
+11.10
-0.53.00
+0.51.35
01.95
01.77
+0.51.44
-0.52.60
+11.13
-15.50
+1.51.09
-1.57.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.20
4.50
1
1.33
3.33
1.5
1.90
1.90
2
2.75
1.44
2.5
3.70
1.28
3
8.00
1.08
3.5
9.00
1.07
YesNo
2.60
1.44
1-06.00
2-013.00
2-113.00
3-041.00
3-141.00
3-267.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-04.50
1-16.00
2-226.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-15.50
0-212.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-212.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.38
4.50
2.20
YesNo
—
1.68
2.15
YesNo
—
1.65
2.20
YesNo
—
1.68
2.15
YesNo
—
1.65
2.20
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-05.50
2-013.00
2-113.00
3-041.00
3-141.00
3-267.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-04.50
1-16.00
2-226.00
3-3101.00
0-15.50
0-212.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
1-212.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Draw5.00
Both To Score And Win110.00
Both To Score And Win29.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.50
None2.37
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score4.00
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.50
OverUnder
2.5
15.00
1.50
3.5
41.00
1.40
4.5
81.00
1.40
OverUnder
1.5
5.00
4.50
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.60
Odd2.30

2

Even1.65
Odd2.20

Even1.85
Odd1.95
YesNo
—
3.00
1.35
YesNo
—
2.60
1.44
Win1DrawWin2
1.24
7.80
5.90
Win1Win2
-3.52.98
+3.51.36
-2.52.05
+2.51.72
-1.51.54
+1.52.37
OverUnder
5.5
1.25
3.66
6.5
1.58
2.29
7.5
2.22
1.61
8.5
3.24
1.31
Win1DrawWin2
4.31
3.70
1.48
1X12X2
1.98
1.16
1.11
Win1Win2
03.64
01.24
+1.51.50
-1.52.42
OverUnder
3.5
1.57
2.26
4.5
2.42
1.50
OverUnder
1.5
2.00
1.72
OverUnder
2.5
2.03
1.70
OverUnder
0.5
1.65
2.20
1
2.75
1.44
1.5
4.30
1.22
2
13.00
1.04
2.5
13.00
1.04
OverUnder
0.5
1.68
2.15
1
3.00
1.40
1.5
4.50
1.20
2
13.00
1.04
2.5
15.00
1.03

Even1.85
Odd1.95

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin13.20
Win1AndDraw9.00
Win1AndWin223.00
Win2AndWin123.00
Win2AndDraw9.00
Win2AndWin22.88
No goal4.50