Monza cagliari 18623934

Monza - Cagliari

Oct 19 / 12:30 PM

Monza
Cagliari
Win1DrawWin2
2.43
3.17
3.05
1X12X2
1.40
1.38
1.59
Win1Win2
-314.00
—
-313.50
—
-2.59.25
+2.51.04
-28.62
+21.05
-1.54.52
+1.51.18
-13.69
+11.25
01.71
02.13
+11.15
-14.92
+1.51.11
-1.55.80
+21.02
-210.90
OverUnder
0.5
1.02
11.00
1
1.08
6.89
1.5
1.35
3.05
2
1.56
2.34
2.5
2.09
1.74
3
2.95
1.37
3.5
3.62
1.26
4
6.19
1.10
4.5
6.85
1.08
5
11.00
1.02
6
13.90
—
OverUnder
1
1.61
2.24
1.5
2.40
1.53
2
4.35
1.19
2.5
5.39
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
OverUnder
1
1.84
1.90
1.5
2.78
1.41
2
5.55
1.12
2.5
6.59
1.09
3
12.10
1.01
YesNo
1.83
1.98
Win1DrawWin2
3.12
2.11
3.49
1X12X2
1.26
1.65
1.31
Win1Win2
-17.47
+11.07
01.78
01.97
+11.05
-18.55
OverUnder
1
1.98
1.77
1.5
3.00
1.36
2
6.20
1.10
2.5
7.25
1.07
3
12.70
1.01
YesNo
4.67
1.17
Win1DrawWin2
2.70
2.43
3.35
1X12X2
1.28
1.49
1.41
Win1Win2
-1.56.85
+1.51.08
-15.65
+11.12
01.70
02.08
OverUnder
1
1.53
2.41
1.5
2.27
1.59
2
3.95
1.23
2.5
4.95
1.15
3
9.70
1.03
YesNo
3.49
1.28
1-08.49
2-012.50
2-110.90
3-025.00
3-122.00
3-234.00
4-056.00
4-150.00
4-268.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-191.00
5-2111.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0121.00
6-1121.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
0-011.00
1-17.37
2-217.70
3-364.00
4-4121.00
0-19.57
0-215.70
0-334.00
0-472.00
0-5111.00
0-6131.00
1-212.30
1-328.00
1-464.00
1-5111.00
1-6131.00
2-338.00
2-478.00
2-5111.00
2-6131.00
3-4101.00
3-5121.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.89
11.00
2.13
2
2.44
3.05
2.75
3
3.72
1.74
4.20
4
6.45
1.26
7.30
5
11.50
1.08
13.00
YesNo
—
1.32
3.40
YesNo
—
1.40
2.95
YesNo
—
2.13
1.67
YesNo
—
2.27
1.59
YesNo
—
1.78
1.97
YesNo
—
1.97
1.78
Both To Score And Draw4.59
Both To Score And Win14.92
Both To Score And Win25.90
None1.98
OverUnder
2.5
10.90
2.13
3.5
36.00
1.90
OverUnder
2.5
3.77
2.45
3.5
6.22
1.96
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.89
11.00
2.13
YesNo
3.75
1.24
YesNo
4.37
1.19
Draw And Draw4.15
Draw And Win14.62
Draw And Win25.67
Win1 And Draw12.10
Win1 And Win13.35
Win1 And Win229.00
Win2 And Draw11.50
Win2 And Win123.00
Win2 And Win24.02
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.12
3.07
3.39
YesNo
6.75
1.07
YesNo
8.15
1.04
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.87
2.15
3.45
3
6.05
1.26
7.62
YesNo
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.65
1.42
Draw3.17
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 39.25
Team 1 Range 1-22.55
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 311.30
Team 2 Range 1-23.00
1-05.00
2-015.70
2-127.00
3-052.00
3-170.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1251.00
0-02.70
1-19.20
2-262.00
0-15.42
0-218.30
0-360.00
0-4101.00
1-229.00
1-374.00
2-3101.00

Even1.86
Odd1.88
YesNo
1.87
1.87
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.05
2-31.95
43.62
YesNo
—
1.74
1.98
YesNo
—
1.98
1.74
YesNo
—
3.67
1.24
YesNo
—
4.40
1.17
YesNo
1.61
2.17
3.49
1.26
YesNo
1.83
1.87
4.82
1.14
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
18.70
6.40
4.17
1.51
YesNo
—
9.07
1.03
YesNo
—
9.70
1.02
Win1DrawWin2
1.64
7.79
2.67
1X12X2
1.39
1.04
2.07
Win1Win2
-4.54.12
+4.51.12
-43.90
+41.14
-3.53.15
+3.51.22
-33.05
+31.28
-2.52.52
+2.51.40
-22.33
+21.51
-1.52.02
+1.51.68
-11.83
+11.87
01.46
02.34
+11.26
-13.15
+1.51.21
-1.53.25
+21.13
-24.02
OverUnder
5.5
1.05
5.39
6
1.06
5.20
6.5
1.13
3.95
7
1.16
3.67
7.5
1.27
2.85
8
1.36
2.68
8.5
1.52
2.20
9
1.69
2.00
9.5
1.95
1.80
10
2.19
1.57
10.5
2.39
1.44
11
2.88
1.31
11.5
3.00
1.24
12
3.72
1.15
12.5
3.92
1.13
13
4.87
1.07

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.25
3.20
4
1.33
2.78
4.5
1.57
2.19
5
1.81
1.89
5.5
2.10
1.62
6
2.53
1.40
6.5
2.87
1.31
OverUnder
2.5
1.22
3.42
3
1.30
2.93
3.5
1.57
2.19
4
1.84
1.86
4.5
2.17
1.58
5
2.72
1.35
5.5
3.10
1.27
Win1DrawWin2
1.80
4.95
2.63
1X12X2
1.43
1.14
1.90
Win1Win2
-1.52.63
+1.51.40
-12.24
+11.55
01.54
02.25
OverUnder
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.93
1.78
5
2.37
1.49
OverUnder
2.5
2.00
1.72
OverUnder
1.5
1.59
2.21
Win1DrawWin2
2.41
3.87
2.28
1X12X2
1.53
1.20
1.48
Win1Win2
-2.56.95
+2.51.03
-26.60
+21.04
-1.54.05
+1.51.16
-13.67
+11.24
01.90
01.80
+11.27
-13.42
+1.51.18
-1.53.80
+21.05
-26.27
+2.51.04
-2.56.65
OverUnder
1.5
1.10
4.99
2
1.13
4.42
2.5
1.33
2.78
3
1.50
2.42
3.5
1.82
1.88
4
2.24
1.58
4.5
2.55
1.39
5
3.40
1.22
5.5
3.79
1.18
6
5.25
1.09
6.5
5.55
1.07
7
7.25
1.03

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.14
4.32
1
1.23
3.39
1.5
1.70
2.03
2
2.28
1.53
2.5
2.93
1.33
3
4.57
1.12
3.5
5.12
1.09
OverUnder
0.5
1.13
4.47
1
1.21
3.52
1.5
1.66
2.08
2
2.19
1.57
2.5
2.83
1.35
3
4.37
1.13
3.5
4.92
1.10
Win1DrawWin2
3.10
2.09
2.97
1X12X2
1.34
1.66
1.32
Win1Win2
-17.47
+11.02
01.87
01.79
+11.03
-17.25
OverUnder
0.5
1.39
2.55
1
1.79
1.92
1.5
2.39
1.44
OverUnder
0.5
1.96
1.72
OverUnder
0.5
1.93
1.74
OverUnder
3.5
1.30
—
4.5
1.64
—
5.5
2.27
—
OverUnder
2.5
1.78
—
OverUnder
2.5
2.24
—
OverUnder
25.5
1.53
—
26.5
1.70
—
27.5
1.92
—
28.5
2.19
—
OverUnder
13.5
1.56
—
14.5
1.77
—
15.5
2.07
—
16.5
2.46
—
OverUnder
10.5
1.47
—
11.5
1.69
—
12.5
2.00
—
13.5
2.44
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.35
3.50
2.75
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.75
2.70
2.98
Both To Score And Draw8.22
Both To Score And Win124.00
Both To Score And Win227.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.70
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.50
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.90