Al jolan sc duhok fc 19036805

Al-Jolan SC - Duhok FC

42'

Al-Jolan SC
Duhok FC
11
00
Win1DrawWin2
1.46
3.55
6.15
1X12X2
1.11
1.25
2.50
Win1Win2
-2.58.13
+2.51.02
-1.53.21
+1.51.27
-12.10
+11.60
-0.51.47
+0.52.39
+0.51.08
-0.55.81
+1.51.02
-1.518.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.23
3.55
2
1.47
2.43
2.5
2.07
1.64
3.5
4.54
1.19
4.5
7.45
1.04
5.5
15.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.96
1.70
2.5
4.96
1.11
3.5
8.30
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
4.04
1.17
2.5
7.30
1.04
YesNo
1.74
2.02
Win1DrawWin2
1.02
8.81
31.44
Win1Win2
-11.97
+11.69
OverUnder
1.5
5.30
1.10
Win1DrawWin2
3.19
2.34
2.56
1-03.75
2-05.50
2-17.00
3-013.00
3-119.00
3-241.00
4-034.00
4-141.00
4-281.00
4-3126.00
5-081.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
0-013.00
1-14.33
2-215.00
3-367.00
4-4251.00
0-123.00
0-234.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
0-567.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-29.50
1-323.00
1-451.00
1-5126.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-341.00
2-481.00
2-5126.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.65
3.83
2.14
Both To Score And Draw3.75
Both To Score And Win15.00
Both To Score And Win26.50
Draw And At Least One Not To Score13.00
None1.77
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.00
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score13.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.67
14.00
2.10
YesNo
18.00
1.03
Draw And Draw21.00
Draw And Win129.00
Draw And Win221.00
Win1 And Draw3.75
Win1 And Win11.50
Win1 And Win27.00
Win2 And Draw126.00
Win2 And Win1126.00
Win2 And Win251.00
1-01.14
2-013.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
4-0101.00
0-09.00
1-111.00
2-2101.00
0-117.00
0-251.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00

Even1.88
Odd1.78
Win1Win2
1.19
4.54