Strasbourg psg 18600354

Strasbourg - PSG

45'

Strasbourg
PSG
11
00
Win1DrawWin2
2.60
3.20
2.63
1X12X2
1.44
1.30
1.50
Win1Win2
-1.57.00
+1.51.10
-15.50
+11.13
-0.52.60
+0.51.50
01.82
01.90
+0.51.44
-0.52.63
+11.15
-15.00
+1.51.11
-1.56.50
+21.03
-215.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.09
7.50
2
1.15
5.50
2.5
1.50
2.60
3
1.95
1.85
3.5
2.60
1.50
4
4.50
1.20
4.5
5.50
1.15
5
13.00
1.04
5.5
13.00
1.04
OverUnder
1.5
2.20
1.65
2
6.00
1.13
2.5
8.00
1.08
OverUnder
0.5
1.20
4.50
1
1.35
3.20
1.5
2.00
1.80
2
3.33
1.33
2.5
4.50
1.20
3
11.00
1.05
3.5
13.00
1.04
4
22.00
1.01
4.5
22.00
1.01
YesNo
1.18
4.50
Win1DrawWin2
7.50
3.60
1.50
1X12X2
2.40
1.25
1.10
Win1Win2
-0.57.00
+0.51.09
05.50
01.13
+0.52.45
-0.51.50
+11.82
-11.90
+1.51.44
-1.52.60
+21.15
-25.00
+2.51.11
-2.56.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.10
7.00
1
1.15
5.50
1.5
1.50
2.60
2
1.95
1.85
2.5
2.60
1.50
3
4.50
1.20
3.5
5.50
1.15
YesNo
2.60
1.44
1-07.50
2-013.00
2-17.50
3-041.00
3-123.00
3-229.00
4-0101.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
0-015.00
1-14.50
2-29.00
3-351.00
4-4101.00
0-19.00
0-29.00
0-313.00
0-423.00
0-551.00
0-6101.00
0-7101.00
0-8101.00
1-25.50
1-310.00
1-426.00
1-567.00
1-6101.00
1-7101.00
1-8101.00
2-315.00
2-441.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7101.00
2-8121.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
3-7121.00
4-5101.00
4-6121.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
3.80
7.50
1.40
YesNo
—
1.20
4.50
YesNo
—
2.20
1.65
YesNo
—
1.20
4.50
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-013.00
2-034.00
2-123.00
3-0101.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
0-07.00
1-17.50
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-14.50
0-25.50
0-310.00
0-426.00
0-567.00
1-29.00
1-315.00
1-441.00
1-5101.00
2-351.00
2-481.00
Both To Score And Draw3.20
Both To Score And Win15.00
Both To Score And Win22.63
Draw And At Least One Not To Score15.00
None2.55
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score4.33
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.00
OverUnder
2.5
26.00
4.50
3.5
81.00
4.33
4.5
101.00
4.00
OverUnder
3.5
8.00
4.50
YesNo
2.20
1.60
YesNo
7.00
1.09
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even2.75
Odd1.44

2

Even1.85
Odd1.95

Even1.95
Odd1.85
YesNo
—
1.50
2.45
Win1DrawWin2
12.00
11.00
1.06
Win1Win2
+32.30
-31.55
+3.51.90
-3.51.82
+41.60
-42.20
OverUnder
9.5
1.53
2.35
10.5
2.10
1.66
11.5
3.00
1.35
OverUnder
2.5
1.32
3.15
3.5
2.35
1.53
4.5
5.00
1.15
OverUnder
5.5
1.30
3.33
6.5
1.70
2.05
7.5
2.45
1.50
Win1DrawWin2
1.90
2.85
3.35
1X12X2
1.21
1.25
1.56
Win1Win2
-1.53.70
+1.51.23
01.46
02.54
OverUnder
1.5
1.35
2.93
2.5
2.10
1.66
OverUnder
1.5
2.05
1.69
OverUnder
0.5
1.43
2.63
OverUnder
0.5
1.20
4.50
1
1.35
3.20
1.5
2.00
1.80
2
3.33
1.33
2.5
4.50
1.20
3
11.00
1.05
3.5
13.00
1.04

Even1.85
Odd1.95
OverUnder
0.5
2.20
1.65
1
6.00
1.13
1.5
8.00
1.08