Aland united w hjk helsinki w 19075657

Aland United (w) - HJK Helsinki (w)

43'

Aland United (w)
HJK Helsinki (w)
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
2.75
2.87
2.40
1X12X2
1.50
1.36
1.36
Win1Win2
-1.56.90
+1.51.09
-0.52.68
+0.51.39
01.99
01.70
+0.51.47
-0.52.42
+1.51.10
-1.55.46
OverUnder
0.5
1.10
5.49
1.5
1.56
2.21
2
1.99
1.70
2.5
2.68
1.39
3.5
5.07
1.12
4.5
8.57
1.03
OverUnder
1.5
3.51
1.23
2.5
7.25
1.04
OverUnder
1.5
3.06
1.30
2.5
6.50
1.06
3.5
15.00
1.01
YesNo
2.27
1.59
Win1DrawWin2
8.54
1.11
9.00
OverUnder
0.5
5.81
1.08
Win1DrawWin2
2.87
2.75
2.40
1-06.50
2-012.00
2-112.00
3-029.00
3-129.00
3-241.00
4-067.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
4-3126.00
5-0126.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
0-06.00
1-16.00
2-221.00
3-381.00
4-4126.00
0-16.00
0-210.00
0-323.00
0-451.00
0-5126.00
0-6126.00
1-211.00
1-326.00
1-451.00
1-5126.00
1-6126.00
2-341.00
2-481.00
2-5126.00
2-6126.00
3-4126.00
3-5126.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.23
6.00
2.06
Both To Score And Draw5.10
Both To Score And Win18.60
Both To Score And Win27.10
Draw And At Least One Not To Score6.10
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score4.04
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.54
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.23
6.00
2.06

Even1.87
Odd1.87
Win1Win2
2.02
1.74