Newcastle aston villa 18527396

Newcastle - Aston Villa

Oct 17 / 12:30 PM

Newcastle
Aston Villa
Win1DrawWin2
2.17
3.77
3.05
1X12X2
1.40
1.29
1.72
Win1Win2
-3.513.70
—
-313.50
—
-311.30
+31.02
-2.56.95
+2.51.08
-26.27
+21.10
-1.53.62
+1.51.26
-12.97
+11.37
01.63
02.27
+11.18
-14.55
+1.51.13
-1.55.30
+21.04
-29.49
+2.51.03
-2.59.97
OverUnder
1
1.02
11.00
1.5
1.15
4.95
2
1.21
4.10
2.5
1.50
2.47
3
1.81
2.00
3.5
2.25
1.60
4
3.17
1.33
4.5
3.77
1.24
5
6.05
1.11
5.5
6.62
1.09
6
10.50
1.03
6.5
10.70
1.02
OverUnder
1
1.27
3.57
1.5
1.78
1.97
2
2.55
1.48
2.5
3.35
1.30
3
6.15
1.10
OverUnder
1
1.45
2.65
1.5
2.12
1.67
2
3.52
1.27
2.5
4.47
1.18
3
8.75
1.05
YesNo
1.48
2.65
Win1DrawWin2
2.65
2.45
3.40
1X12X2
1.27
1.49
1.42
Win1Win2
-1.56.62
+1.51.09
-15.42
+11.13
01.67
02.13
OverUnder
1
1.51
2.45
1.5
2.24
1.61
2
3.85
1.23
2.5
4.85
1.16
3
9.52
1.04
YesNo
3.45
1.28
Win1DrawWin2
2.45
2.87
3.10
1X12X2
1.32
1.36
1.49
Win1Win2
-1.55.45
+1.51.13
-14.40
+11.19
01.68
02.11
OverUnder
1
1.24
3.85
1.5
1.71
2.06
2
2.38
1.54
2.5
3.15
1.33
3
5.65
1.12
YesNo
2.53
1.48
1-013.20
2-014.70
2-110.20
3-023.00
3-116.50
3-221.00
4-044.00
4-132.00
4-240.00
4-362.00
5-076.00
5-164.00
5-274.00
5-391.00
5-4121.00
6-0111.00
6-1101.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
0-022.00
1-19.19
2-213.50
3-338.00
4-491.00
0-115.50
0-220.00
0-336.00
0-468.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
1-212.10
1-322.00
1-448.00
1-585.00
1-6121.00
2-325.00
2-452.00
2-591.00
2-6121.00
3-468.00
3-5101.00
3-6131.00
4-5121.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.77
22.00
2.08
2
2.03
4.95
2.41
3
2.67
2.47
3.17
4
3.97
1.60
4.72
5
6.52
1.24
7.77
YesNo
—
1.17
5.05
YesNo
—
1.25
3.92
YesNo
—
1.75
2.01
YesNo
—
1.98
1.77
YesNo
—
1.50
2.48
YesNo
—
1.65
2.15
Both To Score And Draw4.55
Both To Score And Win13.40
Both To Score And Win24.50
None2.65
OverUnder
2.5
9.05
3.20
3.5
24.00
2.72
OverUnder
2.5
2.83
3.65
3.5
4.02
2.65
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.77
22.00
2.08
YesNo
2.67
1.44
YesNo
3.29
1.31
Draw And Draw5.62
Draw And Win14.82
Draw And Win26.09
Win1 And Draw10.50
Win1 And Win12.90
Win1 And Win219.30
Win2 And Draw11.30
Win2 And Win116.70
Win2 And Win24.15
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.95
3.07
3.95
YesNo
5.59
1.11
YesNo
7.72
1.05
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.22
3.32
2.87
3
3.80
1.56
5.25
YesNo
1-2
1.64
2.12
2-3
2.15
1.62
Draw3.77
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 36.95
Team 1 Range 1-22.53
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 39.97
Team 2 Range 1-23.20
1-05.07
2-012.30
2-118.00
3-036.00
3-148.00
3-280.00
4-080.00
4-191.00
0-03.57
1-17.75
2-242.00
0-16.09
0-217.30
0-352.00
0-491.00
1-221.00
1-360.00
2-385.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.49
2.50
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.13
0-14.95
42.25
YesNo
—
1.57
2.25
YesNo
—
1.90
1.80
YesNo
—
4.30
1.18
YesNo
—
5.65
1.11
YesNo
2.27
1.56
1.29
3.25
YesNo
1.46
2.53
3.35
1.28
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
9.47
5.39
3.32
1.93
YesNo
—
7.35
1.06
YesNo
—
8.45
1.04
Win1DrawWin2
1.63
8.10
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.04
2.14
Win1Win2
-4.53.92
+4.51.14
-43.70
+41.15
-3.53.02
+3.51.24
-32.92
+31.30
-2.52.45
+2.51.42
-22.27
+21.53
-1.51.99
+1.51.70
-11.81
+11.89
01.46
02.34
+11.27
-13.10
+1.51.22
-1.53.17
+21.13
-23.92
OverUnder
6.5
1.07
4.89
7
1.08
4.67
7.5
1.17
3.59
8
1.20
3.32
8.5
1.34
2.75
9
1.41
2.48
9.5
1.60
2.14
10
1.80
1.95
10.5
1.97
1.71
11
2.23
1.51
11.5
2.46
1.42
12
2.85
1.27
12.5
3.07
1.23
13
3.77
1.15
13.5
3.97
1.13
14
4.87
1.07

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
4
1.23
3.37
4.5
1.41
2.48
5
1.57
2.19
5.5
1.85
1.85
6
2.17
1.58
6.5
2.43
1.43
7
3.07
1.27
OverUnder
3
1.20
3.55
3.5
1.41
2.48
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.91
1.79
5
2.31
1.51
5.5
2.62
1.37
6
3.45
1.22
Win1DrawWin2
1.79
5.15
2.62
1X12X2
1.43
1.13
1.91
Win1Win2
-1.52.57
+1.51.42
-12.20
+11.57
01.54
02.25
OverUnder
4.5
1.69
2.00
5
2.01
1.71
5.5
2.34
1.50
OverUnder
2.5
1.82
1.88
OverUnder
2.5
2.37
1.52
Win1DrawWin2
2.93
4.20
1.88
1X12X2
1.82
1.19
1.35
Win1Win2
-2.57.55
+2.51.02
-27.32
+21.03
-1.54.77
+1.51.11
-14.25
+11.14
02.36
01.52
+11.47
-12.50
+1.51.33
-1.53.07
+21.12
-24.55
+2.51.10
-2.55.05
OverUnder
1.5
1.06
6.07
2
1.07
5.62
2.5
1.22
3.45
3
1.29
2.97
3.5
1.57
2.25
4
1.81
1.89
4.5
2.16
1.62
5
2.63
1.37
5.5
3.00
1.29
6
4.05
1.16
6.5
4.37
1.13
7
5.92
1.06
7.5
6.15
1.05

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.13
4.47
1
1.21
3.52
1.5
1.66
2.08
2
2.19
1.57
2.5
2.83
1.35
3
4.37
1.13
3.5
4.92
1.10
OverUnder
1
1.10
5.00
1.5
1.40
2.65
2
1.66
2.08
2.5
2.14
1.60
3
2.97
1.29
3.5
3.52
1.21
4
5.47
1.08
Win1DrawWin2
3.55
2.23
2.46
1X12X2
1.48
1.58
1.25
Win1Win2
02.22
01.56
+11.07
-15.72
+1.51.04
-1.56.70
OverUnder
0.5
1.31
2.88
1
1.59
2.21
1.5
2.13
1.56
OverUnder
0.5
1.93
1.74
OverUnder
0.5
1.69
2.00
1X12X2
1.57
1.06
1.82
Win1Win2
-5.57.17
+5.51.03
-4.55.62
+4.51.07
-3.54.17
+3.51.15
-2.53.20
+2.51.28
-1.52.44
+1.51.49
+1.51.33
-1.52.95
+2.51.17
-2.53.85
+3.51.09
-3.55.22
+4.51.04
-4.56.77
+5.51.01
-5.58.07
Win1DrawWin2
1.95
6.19
2.17
1X12X2
1.61
1.09
1.76
Win1Win2
-1.52.65
+1.51.40
-12.35
+11.50
01.74
01.93
OverUnder
4.5
1.70
1.98
5
2.01
1.68
5.5
2.36
1.49
OverUnder
2.5
2.02
1.67
OverUnder
2.5
2.21
1.56
Win1Win2
+11.61
-11.93

Even1.87
Odd1.87
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-6.53.95
+6.51.16
-5.53.40
+5.51.22
-4.52.93
+4.51.30
-3.52.55
+3.51.39
-2.52.28
+2.51.53
-1.52.04
+1.51.69
+1.51.49
-1.52.37
+2.51.36
-2.52.65
+3.51.28
-3.53.05
+4.51.21
-4.53.55
OverUnder
26.5
1.68
2.05
27.5
1.85
1.85
28.5
2.05
1.69
29.5
2.29
1.55
OverUnder
12.5
1.52
2.30
13.5
1.75
1.96
14.5
2.00
1.68
15.5
2.30
1.48
OverUnder
11.5
1.43
2.41
12.5
1.65
2.06
13.5
1.92
1.78
14.5
2.23
1.55
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-1.52.31
+1.51.47
-12.10
+11.57
01.72
01.96
OverUnder
11.5
1.50
2.24
12.5
1.74
1.97
13.5
1.95
1.67
OverUnder
6.5
1.82
1.84
OverUnder
6.5
1.96
1.72
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.10
5.10
2.46
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.31
3.57
2.78
Both To Score And Draw6.55
Both To Score And Win113.50
Both To Score And Win217.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.57
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.20
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.15