Fulham hull 18525698

Fulham - Hull

83'

Fulham
Hull
101
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.07
8.00
81.00
Win1Win2
-2.522.00
+2.51.01
-218.00
+21.02
-1.53.70
+1.51.25
-11.30
+13.33
-0.51.07
+0.59.00
OverUnder
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
10.00
1.06
2.5
13.00
1.04
OverUnder
1.5
3.50
1.30
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01
OverUnder
0.5
7.50
1.09
YesNo
7.00
1.09
Win1DrawWin2
3.75
1.40
10.00
1X12X2
1.06
2.75
1.22
Win1Win2
-1.515.00
+1.51.01
-115.00
+11.01
-0.53.70
+0.51.25
01.30
03.33
+0.51.06
-0.58.50
OverUnder
0.5
2.75
1.44
1
10.00
1.06
1.5
13.00
1.04
1-01.44
2-03.80
2-126.00
3-021.00
3-181.00
3-281.00
4-081.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-081.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4131.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3121.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2131.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
0-06.00
1-19.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-111.00
0-229.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5131.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6131.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6131.00
3-4101.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
3.50
1.44
8.00
YesNo
—
7.50
1.09
YesNo
—
3.50
1.30
YesNo
—
7.50
1.09
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-04.00
2-023.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
0-01.40
1-126.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-19.00
0-281.00
0-3101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
OverUnder
2.5
15.00
1.08
3.5
41.00
1.09
4.5
81.00
1.09
YesNo
3.33
1.30
YesNo
3.70
1.25
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even4.00
Odd1.25

2

Even1.09
Odd7.50

Even3.10
Odd1.37
YesNo
—
8.50
1.06

Even1.37
Odd3.10
OverUnder
0.5
3.50
1.30
1
18.00
1.02
1.5
22.00
1.01
OverUnder
0.5
7.50
1.09