Tranmere barnet 18827956

Tranmere - Barnet

80'

Tranmere
Barnet
101
011
Win1DrawWin2
5.50
1.47
4.05
1X12X2
1.22
2.38
1.14
Win1Win2
-0.55.00
+0.51.14
02.20
01.60
+0.51.22
-0.54.00
OverUnder
2.5
2.20
1.57
3
7.50
1.08
3.5
10.00
1.04
OverUnder
1.5
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
1.5
3.50
1.27
Win1DrawWin2
34.00
5.50
1.13
Win1Win2
+0.55.50
-0.51.13
+12.20
-11.60
+1.51.22
-1.54.00
OverUnder
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
7.50
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.04
YesNo
4.50
1.18
1-03.50
2-05.50
2-15.50
3-017.00
3-141.00
3-281.00
4-067.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-08.50
1-11.57
2-217.00
3-381.00
4-4101.00
0-17.50
0-211.00
0-323.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-24.33
1-326.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3
5.00
1.57
3.60
YesNo
—
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-05.50
2-017.00
2-141.00
3-067.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-03.40
1-16.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
0-11.53
0-24.33
0-329.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
1-217.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
OverUnder
2.5
13.00
2.25
3.5
41.00
2.00
YesNo
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even4.50
Odd1.18

2

Even3.70
Odd1.25

Even1.40
Odd2.75
YesNo
—
1.13
5.50
Win1DrawWin2
25.00
25.00
1.07
OverUnder
8.5
1.93
1.82
OverUnder
0.5
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
1.5
3.50
1.27
2
15.00
1.01

Even2.75
Odd1.40