Bradford city afc stevenage 18827950

Bradford City AFC - Stevenage

85'

Bradford City AFC
Stevenage
011
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.08
7.50
41.00
Win1Win2
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-11.55
+12.30
-0.51.08
+0.57.50
OverUnder
1.5
3.15
1.32
2
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
5.00
1.15
OverUnder
0.5
6.50
1.10
YesNo
6.50
1.10
Win1DrawWin2
1.08
7.50
41.00
OverUnder
1.5
3.15
1.32
2
13.00
1.02
2.5
15.00
1.01
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
5.00
1.32
7.00
YesNo
—
6.50
1.10
YesNo
—
6.50
1.10
OverUnder
12.5
2.63
1.45
OverUnder
1.5
5.00
1.15
OverUnder
0.5
6.50
1.10