Altrincham fc united of manchester 18879201

Altrincham - FC United of Manchester

87'

Altrincham
FC United of Manchester
000
000
Win1DrawWin2
3.85
1.29
10.42
1X12X2
1.03
3.40
1.22
Win1Win2
-1.528.00
+1.51.02
-0.53.74
+0.51.20
01.23
03.50
+0.51.02
-0.58.30
+1.51.01
-1.595.00
OverUnder
0.5
3.13
1.29
1.5
13.00
1.01
YesNo
21.00
1.01
1-04.33
2-034.00
2-181.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-267.00
4-0101.00
4-151.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-051.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2126.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0126.00
7-1126.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0126.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
0-01.33
1-151.00
2-2101.00
3-3126.00
4-4251.00
0-113.00
0-2126.00
0-3101.00
0-4126.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
1-4126.00
1-5251.00
2-3126.00
2-4126.00
2-5251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.98
1.33
10.00
Both To Score And Draw40.00
Both To Score And Win179.00
Both To Score And Win279.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score1.31
None2.04
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.92
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score13.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3.98
1.33
10.00

Even1.27
Odd3.29
Win1Win2
1.25
3.74