West brom blackburn 18701449

West Brom - Blackburn

78'

West Brom
Blackburn
112
202
Win1DrawWin2
3.40
1.53
8.00
1X12X2
1.09
2.30
1.30
Win1Win2
-1.518.00
+1.51.02
-115.00
+11.03
-0.53.40
+0.51.30
01.32
03.15
+0.51.09
-0.58.00
OverUnder
4.5
2.30
1.60
5
7.00
1.10
5.5
10.00
1.06
OverUnder
2.5
3.00
1.40
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
18.00
1.02
OverUnder
2.5
6.00
1.13
Win1DrawWin2
1.08
7.50
51.00
Win1Win2
-2.515.00
+2.51.01
-213.00
+21.02
-1.53.33
+1.51.30
-11.32
+13.15
-0.51.08
+0.57.50
OverUnder
1.5
2.30
1.60
2
7.00
1.10
2.5
10.00
1.06
YesNo
5.50
1.13
1-06.50
2-09.00
2-17.00
3-015.00
3-113.00
3-23.60
4-034.00
4-129.00
4-219.00
4-367.00
5-081.00
5-181.00
5-281.00
5-381.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-281.00
6-3101.00
6-4101.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
8-0X
0-08.50
1-16.50
2-21.60
3-317.00
4-481.00
5-5101.00
0-110.00
0-29.00
0-311.00
0-426.00
0-567.00
0-6101.00
1-27.50
1-323.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-37.50
2-451.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
3-481.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
4-5101.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
5
3.00
1.60
7.00
YesNo
—
6.00
1.13
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-01.57
2-03.60
2-119.00
3-019.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-07.00
1-18.00
2-2101.00
0-123.00
0-2101.00
0-3101.00
0-4X
1-267.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
OverUnder
4.5
41.00
4.00
5.5
81.00
4.00
YesNo
5.50
1.13
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.33
Odd3.33

2

Even1.13
Odd6.00

Even1.44
Odd2.75
YesNo
—
1.08
7.50
OverUnder
1.5
3.00
1.40
2
13.00
1.04
2.5
18.00
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
6.00
1.13

Even2.75
Odd1.44