Hnk sloga mravince hajduk split ii 19092779

HNK Sloga Mravince - Hajduk Split II

45'

HNK Sloga Mravince
Hajduk Split II
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
2.06
2.69
3.66
1X12X2
1.25
1.40
1.67
Win1Win2
-2.513.00
+2.51.02
-1.54.57
+1.51.14
-0.52.06
+0.51.63
01.44
02.48
+0.51.23
-0.53.51
+1.51.02
-1.58.30
OverUnder
0.5
1.17
4.17
1
1.34
2.88
1.5
1.88
1.78
2
2.75
1.37
2.5
3.55
1.23
3.5
6.65
1.06
4.5
9.90
1.01
OverUnder
1.5
3.21
1.27
2.5
6.47
1.06
3.5
13.00
1.01
OverUnder
1.5
4.96
1.11
2.5
8.75
1.02
YesNo
3.21
1.32
1-04.33
2-08.00
2-113.00
3-019.00
3-129.00
3-251.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-081.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
0-04.33
1-17.00
2-234.00
3-3126.00
0-16.50
0-215.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
1-219.00
1-341.00
1-4126.00
1-5126.00
2-367.00
2-4126.00
3-4126.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.90
4.32
2.87
Both To Score And Draw6.50
Both To Score And Win18.90
Both To Score And Win215.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.33
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.61
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score5.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.90
4.32
2.87

Even1.78
Odd1.88
Win1Win2
1.45
2.63