Cd magallanes san luis de quillota 18724551

CD Magallanes - San Luis de Quillota

40'

CD Magallanes
San Luis de Quillota
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
5.00
3.10
1.70
1X12X2
2.05
1.29
1.17
Win1Win2
-113.00
+11.02
-0.54.50
+0.51.17
03.70
01.25
+0.52.05
-0.51.70
+11.50
-12.45
+1.51.30
-1.53.33
+21.11
-26.00
+2.51.08
-2.57.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.10
6.50
1
1.18
4.50
1.5
1.53
2.35
2
1.95
1.77
2.5
2.60
1.44
3
4.50
1.18
3.5
5.50
1.13
4
10.00
1.04
4.5
11.00
1.03
OverUnder
0.5
1.90
1.82
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
5.50
1.13
OverUnder
0.5
1.27
3.50
1
1.50
2.45
1.5
2.20
1.60
2
4.00
1.22
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
11.00
1.03
3.5
11.00
1.03
YesNo
2.45
1.50
Win1DrawWin2
10.00
1.29
4.50
1X12X2
1.17
3.20
1.05
OverUnder
0.5
3.15
1.32
1
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
8.00
1.07
OverUnder
0.5
4.20
1.20
Win1DrawWin2
5.00
2.80
1.80
1X12X2
1.91
1.36
1.17
Win1Win2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
03.50
01.27
+0.51.90
-0.51.82
+11.40
-12.75
+1.51.25
-1.53.70
+21.07
-28.00
+2.51.05
-2.59.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.15
5.00
1
1.27
3.50
1.5
1.77
1.95
2
2.60
1.44
2.5
3.33
1.30
3
6.50
1.10
3.5
8.00
1.07
YesNo
2.75
1.40
1-010.00
2-026.00
2-117.00
3-081.00
3-167.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-06.50
1-17.00
2-223.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-15.00
0-27.00
0-313.00
0-429.00
0-581.00
0-6101.00
1-29.00
1-317.00
1-441.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-341.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.25
6.50
1.53
YesNo
—
1.90
1.82
YesNo
—
1.27
3.50
YesNo
—
8.00
1.07
YesNo
—
4.20
1.20
YesNo
—
2.10
1.66
YesNo
—
1.35
3.00
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-08.50
2-026.00
2-119.00
3-081.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-05.00
1-17.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-14.33
0-26.50
0-315.00
0-441.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-210.00
1-323.00
1-467.00
1-5101.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Draw5.50
Both To Score And Win113.00
Both To Score And Win25.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score6.50
None2.25
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score7.00
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.40
OverUnder
2.5
8.00
1.73
3.5
19.00
1.57
4.5
51.00
1.44
OverUnder
2.5
21.00
3.50
YesNo
13.00
1.02
YesNo
5.50
1.13
Draw And Draw3.50
Draw And Win16.50
Draw And Win22.38
Win1 And Draw26.00
Win1 And Win117.00
Win1 And Win229.00
Win2 And Draw23.00
Win2 And Win151.00
Win2 And Win25.50
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.29
13.00
4.00
YesNo
8.00
1.07
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.50
Odd2.45

2

Even1.73
Odd2.00
1-09.00
2-081.00
2-1101.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.32
1-129.00
2-2101.00
0-14.50
0-229.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Even1.82
Odd1.90
YesNo
—
3.70
1.25
YesNo
—
1.55
2.30
OverUnder
0.5
2.10
1.66
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.00
1.09

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin15.50
Win1AndDraw10.00
Win1AndWin213.00
Win2AndWin129.00
Win2AndDraw10.00
Win2AndWin21.83
No goal6.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.35
3.00
1
1.77
1.95
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
5.50
1.13
2.5
7.00
1.09
3
15.00
1.01

Even1.82
Odd1.90