Qarabag fk neftchi baku 18999244

Qarabag FK - Neftchi Baku

43'

Qarabag FK
Neftchi Baku
11
22
Win1DrawWin2
4.33
3.00
1.77
1X12X2
1.95
1.29
1.20
Win1Win2
-0.54.33
+0.51.20
03.33
01.30
+0.51.95
-0.51.77
+11.35
-13.00
+1.51.20
-1.54.20
OverUnder
3.5
1.15
5.00
4.5
1.73
2.00
5.5
3.50
1.27
6.5
8.00
1.07
OverUnder
1.5
1.40
2.75
2.5
3.00
1.35
3.5
8.00
1.07
OverUnder
2.5
1.95
1.77
3.5
6.00
1.11
Win1DrawWin2
51.00
9.00
1.05
OverUnder
3.5
6.00
1.11
Win1DrawWin2
2.00
2.60
4.33
1X12X2
1.20
1.40
1.73
Win1Win2
-13.50
+11.27
-0.52.00
+0.51.73
01.35
03.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.18
4.50
1.5
1.90
1.82
2.5
4.00
1.22
3.5
10.00
1.04
YesNo
3.00
1.35
1-08.00
2-010.00
2-15.50
3-017.00
3-19.00
3-27.50
4-041.00
4-119.00
4-219.00
4-326.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-451.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-251.00
6-351.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-151.00
7-251.00
0-011.00
1-17.50
2-24.75
3-311.00
4-451.00
5-551.00
0-112.00
0-211.00
0-317.00
0-441.00
0-551.00
0-651.00
1-25.00
1-37.50
1-419.00
1-551.00
1-651.00
2-36.00
2-419.00
2-551.00
2-651.00
3-431.00
3-551.00
3-651.00
4-551.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
4
1.73
5.00
2.87
1-04.35
2-07.50
2-112.00
3-019.00
3-126.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
5-051.00
0-04.35
1-16.50
2-236.00
3-351.00
0-17.00
0-219.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
1-219.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
10.00
1.17
6.00

Even1.95
Odd1.77
OverUnder
0.5
2.05
1.70
1.5
7.00
1.09
OverUnder
0.5
1.44
2.60
1.5
3.15
1.32