Austria lustenau lask linz 18600423

Austria Lustenau - LASK Linz

42'

Austria Lustenau
LASK Linz
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
8.00
3.40
1.57
1X12X2
2.45
1.25
1.10
Win1Win2
-0.58.00
+0.51.10
05.50
01.13
+0.52.45
-0.51.57
+11.73
-12.00
+1.51.40
-1.52.75
+21.15
-25.00
+2.51.11
-2.56.50
+31.03
-315.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.13
6.00
1
1.20
4.50
1.5
1.60
2.30
2
2.10
1.72
2.5
2.75
1.44
3
5.00
1.18
3.5
6.00
1.13
4
13.00
1.04
4.5
15.00
1.03
OverUnder
0.5
2.30
1.60
1
6.50
1.11
1.5
9.00
1.07
OverUnder
0.5
1.22
4.30
1
1.44
2.75
1.5
2.10
1.72
2
3.50
1.30
2.5
4.50
1.20
3
11.00
1.05
3.5
13.00
1.04
YesNo
2.75
1.40
Win1DrawWin2
15.00
1.17
6.50
1X12X2
1.10
4.33
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
5.00
1.18
OverUnder
0.5
15.00
1.03
OverUnder
0.5
6.00
1.13
Win1DrawWin2
7.50
3.20
1.57
1X12X2
2.25
1.30
1.10
Win1Win2
-0.57.00
+0.51.09
05.00
01.15
+0.52.30
-0.51.55
+11.60
-12.20
+1.51.35
-1.53.00
+21.11
-26.00
+2.51.09
-2.57.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.15
5.50
1
1.25
4.00
1.5
1.72
2.10
2
2.50
1.53
2.5
3.33
1.33
3
6.50
1.11
3.5
7.50
1.09
YesNo
3.15
1.32
1-013.00
2-041.00
2-126.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
0-06.00
1-18.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-14.33
0-25.50
0-311.00
0-426.00
0-567.00
0-6101.00
0-7101.00
0-8251.00
1-29.00
1-317.00
1-441.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7101.00
1-8251.00
2-351.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7101.00
2-8251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
3-7251.00
4-5101.00
4-6251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
4.33
6.00
1.44
YesNo
—
2.30
1.60
YesNo
—
1.22
4.30
YesNo
—
15.00
1.03
YesNo
—
6.00
1.13
YesNo
—
2.50
1.53
YesNo
—
1.28
3.70
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-011.00
2-041.00
2-126.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
0-05.00
1-18.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
0-14.00
0-25.50
0-312.00
0-429.00
0-581.00
1-210.00
1-321.00
1-451.00
1-5101.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Draw6.50
Both To Score And Win119.00
Both To Score And Win25.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score6.00
None2.33
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score9.00
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.00
OverUnder
2.5
6.50
1.62
3.5
15.00
1.44
4.5
34.00
1.36
OverUnder
2.5
29.00
3.60
YesNo
7.50
1.08
Draw And Draw3.50
Draw And Win18.00
Draw And Win21.83
Win1 And Draw34.00
Win1 And Win129.00
Win1 And Win234.00
Win2 And Draw34.00
Win2 And Win181.00
Win2 And Win27.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.20
19.00
4.33
YesNo
9.00
1.05
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.44
Odd2.75

2

Even1.80
Odd2.00
1-012.00
2-081.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
0-01.18
1-151.00
2-281.00
0-15.50
0-251.00
0-381.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
1-281.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
2-3101.00

Even1.90
Odd1.90
YesNo
—
5.50
1.13
YesNo
—
1.44
2.60
OverUnder
0.5
2.50
1.53
1
7.50
1.09
1.5
10.00
1.06

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin18.00
Win1AndDraw12.00
Win1AndWin213.00
Win2AndWin141.00
Win2AndDraw11.00
Win2AndWin21.60
No goal6.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.28
3.70
1
1.53
2.50
1.5
2.37
1.57
2
4.30
1.22
2.5
5.50
1.15
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
15.00
1.03

Even1.85
Odd1.95