Liniers uai urquiza 19020484

Liniers - UAI Urquiza

80'

Liniers
UAI Urquiza
101
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.10
6.50
35.00
Win1Win2
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-11.66
+12.10
-0.51.11
+0.56.00
OverUnder
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
10.00
1.04
2.5
11.00
1.03
OverUnder
1.5
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
0.5
5.50
1.13
YesNo
5.50
1.13
Win1DrawWin2
5.00
1.33
6.50
1X12X2
1.11
2.88
1.14
Win1Win2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
01.66
02.10
+0.51.11
-0.56.00
OverUnder
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
10.00
1.04
1.5
11.00
1.03
1-01.40
2-05.00
2-121.00
3-029.00
3-181.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-04.33
1-16.50
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-16.00
0-215.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-241.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
4.50
1.40
6.00
YesNo
—
5.50
1.13
YesNo
—
4.50
1.18
YesNo
—
5.50
1.13
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-05.50
2-034.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.36
1-121.00
2-2101.00
0-16.50
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
OverUnder
2.5
26.00
1.13
3.5
67.00
1.13
4.5
101.00
1.13
YesNo
4.50
1.18
YesNo
5.00
1.15
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even4.50
Odd1.18

2

Even1.13
Odd5.50

Even3.33
Odd1.30
YesNo
—
6.00
1.11
OverUnder
0.5
4.50
1.18

Even1.30
Odd3.33
OverUnder
0.5
5.50
1.13