Nc magra irb nezla 19092351

NC Magra - IRB Nezla

78'

NC Magra
IRB Nezla
000
000
Win1DrawWin2
2.43
1.58
11.53
1X12X2
1.02
2.20
1.50
Win1Win2
-2.539.00
+2.51.02
-1.58.30
+1.51.02
-0.52.41
+0.51.46
01.10
05.17
+0.51.01
-0.58.84
+1.51.47
-1.595.00
OverUnder
0.5
2.08
1.63
1
5.28
1.11
1.5
6.78
1.06
OverUnder
1.5
7.21
1.04
YesNo
15.00
1.01
1-02.88
2-013.00
2-167.00
3-041.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2126.00
5-0101.00
5-1126.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
7-0126.00
0-01.67
1-134.00
2-2101.00
3-3126.00
0-113.00
0-281.00
0-3101.00
1-2101.00
1-3126.00
2-3126.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.41
1.69
10.00
Both To Score And Draw28.00
Both To Score And Win150.00
Both To Score And Win266.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score1.63
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.57
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score13.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.41
1.69
10.00

Even1.47
Odd2.41
Win1Win2
1.13
5.50