Traiskirchen lions kufstein towers 19069250

Traiskirchen Lions - Kufstein Towers

Oct 17 / 12:00 PM

Traiskirchen Lions
Kufstein Towers
Win1Win2
1.03
9.32
Win1DrawWin2
1.03
26.19
11.68
Win1Win2
-21.52.14
+21.51.63
-20.52.01
+20.51.71
-19.51.90
+19.51.84
-18.51.74
+18.51.97
-17.51.65
+17.52.11
-16.51.53
+16.52.34
OverUnder
168.5
1.67
2.07
169.5
1.74
1.98
170.5
1.83
1.91
171.5
1.91
1.80
172.5
1.99
1.73
173.5
2.14
1.63

Even1.89
Odd1.81
OverUnder
95.5
1.90
1.84
OverUnder
75.5
1.82
1.92
Win1DrawWin2
1.25
15.79
4.04
Win1Win2
-5.51.83
+5.51.83
OverUnder
42.5
1.83
1.83
OverUnder
23.5
1.76
1.91
OverUnder
18.5
1.87
1.79
Win1DrawWin2
1.27
14.83
3.93
Win1Win2
-5.51.85
+5.51.81
OverUnder
43.5
1.82
1.84
Win1DrawWin2
1.33
14.30
3.42
Win1Win2
-4.51.83
+4.51.83
OverUnder
41.5
1.83
1.83
Win1DrawWin2
1.36
14.64
3.25
Win1Win2
-3.51.80
+3.51.86
OverUnder
42.5
1.82
1.84
Win1Win2
-11.51.83
+11.51.83
OverUnder
85.5
1.83
1.83
OverUnder
48.5
1.86
1.80
OverUnder
36.5
1.78
1.88
OverUnder
22.5
1.72
1.95
OverUnder
18.5
1.77
1.90
OverUnder
22.5
1.75
1.92
PeriodPeriodPeriodPeriodTwoAndMore
13.88
42.96
34.11
23.88
12.50
First HalfSecond HalfBoth
—
1.86
1.86
26.97
OverUnder
18.5
1.91
1.76
OverUnder
24.5
1.86
1.80
OverUnder
19.5
1.88
1.78