Cleveland guardians tampa bay rays 19083142

Cleveland Guardians - Tampa Bay Rays

Oct 17 / 08:00 PM

Cleveland Guardians
Tampa Bay Rays
Win1Win2
1.91
1.89
Draw7.74
Win12.14
Win22.07
Win1Win2
-3.55.66
+3.51.11
-2.54.36
+2.51.19
-1.52.99
+1.51.36
-12.45
+11.51
+11.64
-12.26
+1.51.47
-1.52.58
+21.32
-23.23
+2.51.27
-2.53.56
+31.16
-34.50
+3.51.15
-3.54.67
OverUnder
4.5
1.27
3.39
5
1.37
2.95
5.5
1.57
2.30
6
1.68
2.11
6.5
1.89
1.91
7
2.14
1.66
7.5
2.43
1.52
8
2.76
1.41
8.5
2.99
1.34
9
3.67
1.24
OverUnder
1.5
1.28
3.50
2.5
1.66
2.22
3.5
2.25
1.60
OverUnder
2.5
1.57
2.31
3.5
2.12
1.72
4.5
2.86
1.39

Even2.42
Odd1.56
Draw1.55
Win14.39
Win24.40
Win1Win2
-13.03
+11.33
-0.52.34
+0.51.53
01.94
01.80
+0.51.61
-0.52.17
+11.38
-12.80
OverUnder
0.5
2.25
1.60
1.5
4.06
1.20
2.5
6.93
1.07
OverUnder
2.5
1.46
2.53
3
1.61
2.18
3.5
1.90
1.84
4
2.22
1.59
4.5
2.53
1.46
Draw4.88
Win12.36
Win22.13
Win1Win2
1.55
2.45