Philadelphia eagles carolina panthers 18792857

Philadelphia Eagles - Carolina Panthers

Oct 18 / 01:00 PM

Philadelphia Eagles
Carolina Panthers
Win1Win2
2.41
1.57
Win1Win2
-4.53.68
+4.51.25
-3.53.34
+3.51.30
-2.52.70
+2.51.43
-1.52.51
+1.51.49
+1.52.21
-1.51.62
+2.52.09
-2.51.69
+3.51.79
-3.52.00
+4.51.66
-4.52.15
+5.51.60
-5.52.24
+6.51.53
-6.52.41
+7.51.43
-7.52.71
+8.51.39
-8.52.84
+9.51.37
-9.52.96
+10.51.31
-10.53.27
+11.51.29
-11.53.43
+12.51.27
-12.53.58
+13.51.24
-13.53.84
OverUnder
31.5
1.32
3.19
32.5
1.36
2.98
33.5
1.43
2.71
34.5
1.47
2.56
35.5
1.53
2.41
36.5
1.61
2.23
37.5
1.71
2.06
38.5
1.78
1.97
39.5
1.88
1.90
40.5
1.96
1.79
41.5
2.08
1.70
42.5
2.17
1.64
43.5
2.36
1.55
44.5
2.55
1.48
45.5
2.70
1.43
46.5
2.83
1.40
47.5
3.07
1.35
OverUnder
14.5
1.51
2.46
15.5
1.55
2.36
16.5
1.67
2.13
17.5
1.88
1.90
18.5
1.91
1.83
19.5
2.03
1.73
20.5
2.34
1.56
OverUnder
18.5
1.49
2.50
19.5
1.57
2.31
20.5
1.75
2.01
21.5
1.86
1.92
22.5
1.93
1.82
23.5
2.16
1.65
24.5
2.43
1.52
Win1Win2
Win12.75
Draw3.64
Win1Win2
-1.52.82
+1.51.40
-0.52.72
+0.51.42
+0.51.64
-0.52.18
+1.51.61
-1.52.22
+2.51.60
-2.52.24
OverUnder
5.5
1.40
2.82
6.5
1.59
2.27
7.5
2.13
1.67
8.5
2.14
1.66
9.5
2.23
1.61
Win1Win2
Win12.37
Draw6.39
Win1Win2
-0.52.39
+0.51.54
+0.51.80
-0.51.94
+1.51.74
-1.52.02
+2.51.72
-2.52.05
+3.51.47
-3.52.56
OverUnder
9.5
1.49
2.51
10.5
1.85
1.89
11.5
1.86
1.88
12.5
1.95
1.80
13.5
2.46
1.51
Win1Win2
Win12.61
Draw4.32
Win1Win2
-1.52.71
+1.51.43
-0.52.61
+0.51.46
+0.51.70
-0.52.08
+1.51.65
-1.52.15
+2.51.64
-2.52.18
OverUnder
5.5
1.36
3.01
6.5
1.52
2.43
7.5
2.02
1.74
8.5
2.06
1.71
9.5
2.18
1.64
Win1Win2
Win12.44
Draw6.13
Win1Win2
-0.52.46
+0.51.51
+0.51.82
-0.51.92
+1.51.74
-1.52.03
+2.51.69
-2.52.09
+3.51.44
-3.52.68
Win1Win2
Win12.39
Draw10.01
Win1Win2
-0.52.36
+0.51.55
+0.51.95
-0.51.80
+1.51.86
-1.51.88
+2.51.81
-2.51.93
+3.51.61
-3.52.23
OverUnder
17.5
1.67
2.12
18.5
1.69
2.09
19.5
1.81
1.93
20.5
2.13
1.67
21.5
2.23
1.61