Basel bellinzona rockets 18999993

Basel - Bellinzona Rockets

13'

Basel
Bellinzona Rockets
00
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.47
5.00
5.40
121.18
1X1.15
X22.60
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.57.50
+4.51.08
-47.00
+41.09
-3.54.20
+3.51.20
-33.50
+31.27
-2.52.30
+2.51.55
-22.00
+21.73
-1.51.77
+1.51.95
-11.55
+12.30
01.20
04.20
+11.08
-17.50
MaisMenos
3.5
1.18
4.50
4
1.20
4.20
4.5
1.40
2.75
5
1.55
2.30
5.5
1.87
1.87
6
2.20
1.60
6.5
2.60
1.44
7
3.70
1.25
7.5
4.20
1.20
8
6.00
1.11
MaisMenos
2.5
1.35
3.00
3
1.50
2.45
3.5
1.82
1.90
4
2.35
1.53
4.5
3.00
1.35
5
4.50
1.18
MaisMenos
1
1.18
4.50
1.5
1.60
2.20
2
2.10
1.66
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
4.50
1.18
3.5
5.50
1.13
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.95
2.45
6.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.513.00
+2.51.02
-213.00
+21.02
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-13.50
+11.27
MaisMenos
0.5
1.27
3.50
1
1.55
2.30
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
4.50
1.18
2.5
5.50
1.13
1-070.00
2-036.00
2-114.00
3-014.00
3-112.00
3-213.00
4-019.00
4-19.00
4-213.00
4-319.00
5-030.00
5-114.00
5-210.50
5-320.00
5-440.00
6-046.00
6-120.00
6-220.00
6-320.00
6-454.00
7-085.00
7-138.00
7-234.00
7-344.00
7-480.00
8-0171.00
8-178.00
8-270.00
9-0251.00
9-1181.00
0-0221.00
1-115.00
2-210.00
3-312.00
4-423.00
5-574.00
6-6251.00
0-1121.00
0-2111.00
0-3131.00
0-4241.00
0-5251.00
1-223.00
1-338.00
1-460.00
1-5141.00
1-6251.00
2-319.00
2-434.00
2-568.00
2-6191.00
3-423.00
3-560.00
3-6141.00
3-7251.00
4-568.00
4-6161.00
4-7251.00
5-6241.00
SimNão
1.13
5.50
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.35
13.00
3.50
1.92
2.25
7.77
1.52
4.40
4.70
—
—
—