Brynas vaxjo lakers 18999992

Brynas - Vaxjo Lakers

11'

Brynas
Vaxjo Lakers
11
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.45
4.80
5.80
121.18
1X1.14
X22.70
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.55.00
+3.51.15
-34.00
+31.22
-2.52.45
+2.51.50
-22.10
+21.66
-1.51.77
+1.51.95
-11.55
+12.30
01.18
04.50
MaisMenos
3.5
1.13
5.50
4
1.18
4.50
4.5
1.40
2.75
5
1.53
2.35
5.5
1.87
1.87
6
2.35
1.53
6.5
2.75
1.40
7
4.00
1.22
7.5
4.50
1.18
8
7.50
1.08
MaisMenos
2.5
1.32
3.15
3
1.44
2.60
3.5
1.90
1.82
4
2.60
1.44
4.5
3.15
1.32
5
5.50
1.13
MaisMenos
1
1.15
5.00
1.5
1.55
2.30
2
2.05
1.70
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
4.50
1.18
3.5
5.50
1.13
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.23
4.40
18.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.511.00
+2.51.03
-29.00
+21.05
-1.53.15
+1.51.32
-11.70
+12.05
MaisMenos
1.5
1.55
2.30
2
2.60
1.44
2.5
4.00
1.22
SimNão
1.10
6.50
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.22
18.00
4.50
1.97
2.16
7.77
1.45
4.70
5.10
—
—
—