Spisska nova ves hk poprad 18999606

Spisska Nova Ves - HK Poprad

Live

Spisska Nova Ves
HK Poprad
00
11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.32
4.06
1.64
121.21
1X2.01
X21.18
Vence 1Vence 2
03.23
01.31
+1.51.66
-1.52.12
+2.51.30
-2.53.26
MaisMenos
2.5
1.08
6.87
3.5
1.34
3.07
4.5
1.81
1.91
5.5
2.77
1.40
6.5
4.89
1.15
MaisMenos
0.5
1.13
4.86
1.5
1.70
1.98
2.5
3.17
1.29
3.5
6.50
1.06
MaisMenos
1.5
1.12
5.57
2.5
1.66
2.12
3.5
2.98
1.35
4.5
6.14
1.10
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.63
2.83
2.83
121.36
1X1.36
X21.41
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.45
+1.51.09
01.81
01.91
+1.51.07
-1.57.26
MaisMenos
0.5
1.15
4.93
1.5
1.76
1.97
2.5
3.31
1.29
3.5
7.33
1.07
MaisMenos
0.5
1.54
2.28
1.5
3.52
1.24
MaisMenos
0.5
1.61
2.21
1.5
3.93
1.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.37
2.98
3.04
121.34
1X1.32
X21.49
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.33
+1.51.13
01.68
02.09
+1.51.07
-1.57.29
MaisMenos
0.5
1.11
5.82
1.5
1.58
2.26
2.5
2.77
1.40
3.5
5.78
1.11
MaisMenos
0.5
1.42
2.58
1.5
2.97
1.32
MaisMenos
0.5
1.55
2.32
1.5
3.68
1.25
—
—
—