Nidaros lillehammer ik 19060049

Nidaros - Lillehammer IK

2'

Nidaros
Lillehammer IK
213
011
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.05
9.77
32.18
121.03
1X1.02
X27.80
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.54.89
+3.51.15
-2.52.07
+2.51.69
-1.51.36
+1.52.96
MaisMenos
4.5
1.10
6.10
5.5
1.66
2.12
6.5
2.96
1.36
7.5
5.90
1.10
MaisMenos
3.5
1.39
2.68
4.5
3.12
1.29
MaisMenos
1.5
1.59
2.24
2.5
3.61
1.25
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
10.80
1.11
10.80
125.20
1X1.03
X21.04
Vence 1Vence 2
01.86
01.86
MaisMenos
2.5
5.33
1.13
MaisMenos
1.5
7.90
1.04
MaisMenos
1.5
8.55
1.04
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.69
2.85
2.74
121.36
1X1.38
X21.39
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.45
+1.51.09
01.86
01.86
+1.51.09
-1.56.48
MaisMenos
0.5
1.13
5.33
1.5
1.69
2.07
2.5
3.09
1.33
3.5
6.52
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
1.54
2.28
1.5
3.52
1.24
MaisMenos
0.5
1.55
2.32
1.5
3.65
1.25
1-056.00
2-021.00
2-16.80
3-06.40
3-14.70
3-24.90
4-04.40
4-14.15
4-24.70
4-311.00
5-08.50
5-17.90
5-29.00
5-319.00
5-443.00
6-025.00
6-122.00
6-224.00
6-343.00
6-443.00
6-5171.00
7-0251.00
7-143.00
7-244.00
7-3111.00
7-4161.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-047.00
1-123.00
2-211.00
3-311.00
4-433.00
5-545.00
6-6251.00
0-160.00
0-250.00
0-355.00
0-464.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-222.00
1-332.00
1-426.00
1-550.00
1-691.00
1-7241.00
1-8251.00
2-324.00
2-427.00
2-545.00
2-658.00
2-7151.00
2-8251.00
3-434.00
3-544.00
3-658.00
3-7151.00
3-8251.00
4-544.00
4-691.00
4-7201.00
4-8251.00
5-6181.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—