Frisk asker stavanger oilers 19060051

Frisk Asker - Stavanger Oilers

6'

Frisk Asker
Stavanger Oilers
000
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.03
2.92
3.96
121.34
1X1.22
X21.63
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.62
+1.51.24
01.42
02.68
+1.51.06
-1.57.36
MaisMenos
1.5
1.31
3.23
2.5
1.97
1.76
3.5
3.41
1.28
4.5
6.83
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
1.21
3.67
1.5
2.00
1.68
2.5
3.62
1.24
MaisMenos
0.5
1.53
2.38
1.5
3.42
1.27
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.37
1.61
5.96
122.02
1X1.12
X21.27
Vence 1Vence 2
01.47
02.52
MaisMenos
0.5
1.94
1.79
1.5
5.60
1.11
MaisMenos
0.5
2.68
1.39
MaisMenos
0.5
3.87
1.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.93
3.13
4.03
121.32
1X1.21
X21.70
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.59.30
+2.51.03
-1.53.93
+1.51.22
01.40
02.77
MaisMenos
0.5
1.10
6.10
1.5
1.55
2.32
2.5
2.75
1.41
3.5
5.57
1.12
MaisMenos
0.5
1.31
3.07
1.5
2.48
1.44
2.5
5.70
1.09
MaisMenos
0.5
1.73
2.02
1.5
4.60
1.17
1-05.10
2-06.50
2-16.70
3-012.00
3-113.00
3-225.00
4-029.00
4-130.00
4-241.00
4-344.00
5-044.00
5-143.00
5-244.00
5-344.00
5-443.00
6-060.00
6-140.00
6-244.00
6-344.00
6-468.00
7-0121.00
7-155.00
7-255.00
7-362.00
7-4111.00
8-0251.00
8-1121.00
8-2111.00
8-3141.00
9-1251.00
0-047.00
1-15.30
2-213.00
3-343.00
4-444.00
5-585.00
6-6251.00
0-18.00
0-217.00
0-391.00
0-4161.00
0-5251.00
1-211.00
1-331.00
1-444.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-339.00
2-443.00
2-556.00
2-6151.00
2-7251.00
3-444.00
3-554.00
3-6131.00
3-7251.00
4-570.00
4-6161.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
SimNão
1.90
1.76
—
—
—