Washington capitals new jersey devils 19061778

Washington Capitals - New Jersey Devils

17 de out. / 13:00

Washington Capitals
New Jersey Devils
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.41
4.22
2.50
121.22
1X1.52
X21.55
Vence 1Vence 2
-410.50
+41.01
-3.57.57
+3.51.05
-37.19
+31.06
-2.54.72
+2.51.15
-24.29
+21.18
-1.53.15
+1.51.33
-12.77
+11.41
01.87
01.93
+11.38
-12.90
+1.51.31
-1.53.29
+21.16
-24.52
+2.51.14
-2.54.95
+31.05
-37.52
+41.01
-410.70
MaisMenos
3
1.04
8.22
3.5
1.13
5.10
4
1.16
4.55
4.5
1.35
3.07
5
1.45
2.63
5.5
1.70
2.08
6
2.03
1.79
6.5
2.35
1.55
7
3.00
1.36
7.5
3.40
1.29
8
4.67
1.15
8.5
5.07
1.13
9
7.15
1.06
10
9.95
1.02
MaisMenos
1.5
1.20
4.07
2
1.29
3.39
2.5
1.64
2.18
3
2.07
1.76
3.5
2.55
1.48
4
3.75
1.25
4.5
4.22
1.18
MaisMenos
1.5
1.21
3.97
2
1.31
3.27
2.5
1.67
2.13
3
2.13
1.72
3.5
2.62
1.45
4
3.90
1.23
4.5
4.39
1.17
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.72
2.83
2.78
121.40
1X1.41
X21.42
Vence 1Vence 2
-15.17
+11.14
01.88
01.92
+11.13
-15.35
MaisMenos
0.5
1.15
4.75
1.5
1.75
2.07
2.5
3.20
1.32
MaisMenos
0.5
1.57
2.30
1.5
3.60
1.24
MaisMenos
0.5
1.59
2.27
1.5
3.67
1.24
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.63
3.05
2.70
121.35
1X1.43
X21.45
Vence 1Vence 2
-14.72
+11.17
01.85
01.89
+11.16
-14.89
MaisMenos
1.5
1.55
2.35
2.5
2.67
1.44
3.5
5.22
1.14
MaisMenos
0.5
1.47
2.57
1.5
3.12
1.31
MaisMenos
0.5
1.48
2.53
1.5
3.17
1.30
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.60
3.10
2.67
Vence 1Vence 2
-14.55
+11.18
01.85
01.89
+11.17
-14.70
MaisMenos
1.5
1.54
2.38
2.5
2.58
1.46
MaisMenos
0.5
1.47
2.57
1.5
3.05
1.33
MaisMenos
0.5
1.48
2.53
1.5
3.12
1.32
1-076.00
2-050.00
2-117.70
3-044.00
3-116.70
3-212.30
4-058.00
4-119.50
4-215.00
4-316.70
5-0101.00
5-132.00
5-222.00
5-325.00
5-438.00
6-0201.00
6-168.00
6-242.00
6-342.00
6-468.00
6-5131.00
7-0251.00
7-1161.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
7-4131.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-0181.00
1-121.00
2-29.77
3-310.20
4-418.70
5-554.00
6-6221.00
0-178.00
0-252.00
0-346.00
0-462.00
0-5111.00
0-6221.00
1-218.00
1-317.30
1-420.00
1-534.00
1-672.00
1-7171.00
1-8251.00
2-312.30
2-415.50
2-523.00
2-646.00
2-7111.00
2-8251.00
3-417.00
3-526.00
3-644.00
3-7101.00
3-8251.00
4-538.00
4-668.00
4-7141.00
4-8251.00
5-6131.00
5-7251.00
SimNão
1
3.47
1.28
SimNão
3.55
1.27
1-05.12
2-010.90
2-111.90
3-034.00
3-138.00
3-285.00
4-0151.00
4-1161.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.75
1-15.65
2-226.00
3-3251.00
0-15.20
0-211.30
0-336.00
0-4161.00
0-5251.00
1-212.10
1-340.00
1-4171.00
1-5251.00
2-385.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.75
2-010.70
2-110.50
3-030.00
3-130.00
3-258.00
4-0121.00
4-1111.00
4-2221.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.95
1-15.62
2-220.00
3-3171.00
0-15.82
0-211.00
0-332.00
0-4121.00
0-5251.00
1-210.70
1-332.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
2-360.00
2-4231.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.85
2-010.90
2-110.90
3-029.00
3-129.00
3-258.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2191.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.99
1-15.82
2-221.00
3-3161.00
0-15.92
0-211.30
0-330.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-211.00
1-330.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-358.00
2-4201.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
SimNão
1.08
7.67
SimNão
2.55
1.48
SimNão
2.23
1.61
SimNão
2.23
1.61
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
SimNão
1.5
11.00
1.02
2.5
4.55
1.18
3.5
2.22
1.62
SimNão
1.5
4.15
1.21
2.5
12.30
1.01
3.5
14.50
—
SimNão
1.5
9.05
1.04
2.5
2.90
1.38
3.5
1.52
2.44
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.87
19.00
1.91
4.79
1.42
4.99
3.00
2.19
3.10
2.19
4.77
2.25
MaisMenos
9.79
—
SimNão
1.5
1.50
2.48
2.5
2.78
1.41
3.5
6.30
1.10
Vence 1Vence 2
Win1AndWin13.35
Win1AndDraw13.20
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Equipe 1Equipe 2
1.89
1.92
MaisMenos
9.89
—
SimNão
3.12
1.33

Undefined template tp: 142

Vence 15.61
Empate1.37
Vence 24.92
MaisMenos
0.5
2.65
1.42

Par1.82
Ímpar1.93
1X12X2
1.14
2.58
1.12
Vence 1Vence 2
01.95
01.76
Vence 1Vence 2
+22.23
-22.07
MaisMenos
9.25
—
MaisMenos
0.5
4.21
1.19
MaisMenos
0.5
4.58
1.16
MaisMenos
25.5
1.63
2.08
26.5
1.90
1.80
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.80
20.03
1.42
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.53
9.77
1.63
MaisMenos
9.5
1.78
1.92
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.02
-11.42
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.55
-11.37
MaisMenos
8.5
1.85
1.85
MaisMenos
29.5
1.78
1.92
30.5
2.02
1.67