Ilves jokerit 19080411

Ilves - Jokerit

10'

Ilves
Jokerit
2013
2103
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.90
1.60
5.40
122.31
1X1.17
X21.25
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.57.50
+1.51.08
-16.50
+11.10
01.60
02.20
MaisMenos
6.5
1.95
1.77
7
2.60
1.44
7.5
3.33
1.30
8
7.50
1.08
MaisMenos
3.5
2.75
1.40
4
5.50
1.13
4.5
6.50
1.10
MaisMenos
3.5
3.33
1.30
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.15
7.50
12.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.57.50
+2.51.08
-26.50
+21.10
-1.53.70
+1.51.25
-11.60
+12.20
MaisMenos
1.5
1.95
1.77
2
2.60
1.44
2.5
3.33
1.30
3
7.50
1.08
1-036.00
2-023.00
2-118.00
3-014.00
3-117.00
3-212.00
4-023.00
4-114.00
4-211.00
4-37.00
5-038.00
5-118.00
5-210.00
5-312.00
5-441.00
6-074.00
6-134.00
6-226.00
6-323.00
6-480.00
6-5140.00
7-0171.00
7-178.00
7-270.00
7-3130.00
7-4135.00
7-5135.00
8-0251.00
8-1201.00
8-2181.00
8-3241.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-091.00
1-117.00
2-212.00
3-31.80
4-410.00
5-5101.00
6-6251.00
0-154.00
0-250.00
0-320.00
0-426.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-229.00
1-326.00
1-419.00
1-520.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-37.50
2-48.50
2-59.20
2-641.00
2-7251.00
3-48.50
3-517.00
3-638.00
3-7135.00
4-550.00
4-6101.00
4-7140.00
5-6135.00
5-7251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3.25
1.80
4.20
—
—
—