Vsetin slavia praha 18999261

Vsetin - Slavia Praha

Live

Vsetin
Slavia Praha
11
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.30
5.20
8.07
121.13
1X1.05
X22.93
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.54.24
+3.51.17
-2.52.23
+2.51.57
-1.51.59
+1.52.18
MaisMenos
2.5
1.09
5.86
3.5
1.36
2.83
4.5
1.92
1.76
5.5
3.01
1.33
6.5
5.31
1.11
MaisMenos
1.5
1.06
6.91
2.5
1.42
2.60
3.5
2.28
1.54
4.5
4.29
1.17
MaisMenos
0.5
1.29
3.19
1.5
2.39
1.49
2.5
5.38
1.11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.11
2.84
3.83
121.37
1X1.23
X21.59
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.58
+1.51.15
01.45
02.52
+1.51.02
-1.59.38
MaisMenos
0.5
1.15
4.58
1.5
1.79
1.89
2.5
3.50
1.25
MaisMenos
0.5
1.44
2.56
1.5
3.06
1.32
MaisMenos
0.5
1.84
1.84
1.5
5.17
1.12
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.01
3.04
3.85
121.32
1X1.23
X21.66
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.15
+1.51.18
01.42
02.60
+1.51.03
-1.58.67
MaisMenos
0.5
1.10
5.54
1.5
1.59
2.18
2.5
2.83
1.36
3.5
5.79
1.09
MaisMenos
0.5
1.35
2.90
1.5
2.70
1.40
2.5
6.44
1.07
MaisMenos
0.5
1.71
1.99
1.5
4.54
1.15
1-015.00
2-010.00
2-17.50
3-08.50
3-16.70
3-210.00
4-012.00
4-19.00
4-213.00
4-330.00
5-020.00
5-115.00
5-223.00
5-343.00
5-450.00
6-042.00
6-133.00
6-243.00
6-350.00
6-485.00
6-5221.00
7-0191.00
7-180.00
7-270.00
7-385.00
7-4151.00
8-0251.00
8-1201.00
8-2181.00
8-3221.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-043.00
1-117.00
2-212.00
3-323.00
4-445.00
5-591.00
6-6251.00
0-123.00
0-229.00
0-360.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-225.00
1-322.00
1-444.00
1-574.00
1-6201.00
1-7251.00
2-326.00
2-441.00
2-546.00
2-6121.00
2-7251.00
3-443.00
3-555.00
3-6111.00
3-7251.00
4-570.00
4-6161.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—