Tabor horacka slavia trebic 18999263

Tabor - Horacka Slavia Trebic

4'

Tabor
Horacka Slavia Trebic
112
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.07
8.54
27.48
121.06
1X1.01
X26.50
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.54.58
+3.51.15
-2.51.79
+2.51.89
-1.51.24
+1.53.54
MaisMenos
2.5
1.11
5.31
3.5
1.64
2.10
4.5
2.95
1.34
5.5
6.10
1.08
MaisMenos
2.5
1.35
2.90
3.5
2.70
1.40
4.5
6.21
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
1.81
1.87
1.5
4.95
1.13
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.06
7.97
51.24
121.06
1X1.02
X26.90
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.14
+1.51.08
MaisMenos
1.5
3.54
1.24
MaisMenos
1.5
5.38
1.11
MaisMenos
0.5
6.24
1.08
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.40
2.80
3.20
121.37
1X1.30
X21.48
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.54
+1.51.10
01.64
02.10
+1.51.05
-1.57.45
MaisMenos
0.5
1.14
4.76
1.5
1.74
1.95
2.5
3.24
1.29
3.5
6.91
1.06
MaisMenos
0.5
1.49
2.39
1.5
3.39
1.26
MaisMenos
0.5
1.69
2.02
1.5
4.29
1.17
1-013.00
2-06.90
2-15.90
3-03.55
3-15.00
3-214.00
4-05.90
4-18.50
4-222.00
4-340.00
5-014.00
5-120.00
5-241.00
5-343.00
5-478.00
6-041.00
6-142.00
6-243.00
6-376.00
6-4151.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1181.00
7-2151.00
7-3201.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-037.00
1-19.50
2-216.00
3-342.00
4-443.00
5-5151.00
6-6251.00
0-115.00
0-218.00
0-331.00
0-460.00
0-5141.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-216.00
1-337.00
1-435.00
1-552.00
1-6141.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-343.00
2-444.00
2-550.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-443.00
3-560.00
3-6121.00
3-7251.00
3-8251.00
4-591.00
4-6201.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—