Frydek mistek dukla jihlava 18999267

Frydek-Mistek - Dukla Jihlava

7'

Frydek-Mistek
Dukla Jihlava
33
33
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.12
4.01
1.93
121.21
1X1.70
X21.32
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.57.39
+2.51.05
-1.54.54
+1.51.15
02.34
01.51
+1.51.42
-1.52.60
+2.51.19
-2.54.06
MaisMenos
8.5
1.08
6.17
9.5
1.29
3.24
10.5
1.64
2.10
11.5
2.33
1.52
12.5
3.54
1.24
MaisMenos
3.5
1.06
6.85
4.5
1.44
2.56
5.5
2.39
1.49
MaisMenos
4.5
1.24
3.59
5.5
1.74
1.95
6.5
2.90
1.35
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.97
1.68
3.43
121.93
1X1.27
X21.15
Vence 1Vence 2
02.23
01.57
MaisMenos
6.5
1.79
1.89
7.5
5.13
1.12
MaisMenos
3.5
3.21
1.29
MaisMenos
3.5
2.56
1.44
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.18
3.08
2.23
121.32
1X1.55
X21.30
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.91
+1.51.06
02.18
01.59
+1.51.16
-1.54.45
MaisMenos
1.5
1.44
2.54
2.5
2.39
1.49
3.5
4.72
1.14
MaisMenos
0.5
1.49
2.42
1.5
3.52
1.25
MaisMenos
0.5
1.32
3.03
1.5
2.60
1.42

Par1.80
Ímpar1.95
—
—
—