Az havirov kolin 18999265

AZ Havirov - Kolin

Live

AZ Havirov
Kolin
11
22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.84
4.35
1.54
121.18
1X2.19
X21.15
Vence 1Vence 2
03.59
01.24
+1.51.74
-1.51.95
+2.51.34
-2.52.93
MaisMenos
4.5
1.06
6.85
5.5
1.29
3.19
6.5
1.76
1.92
7.5
2.68
1.40
8.5
4.45
1.16
MaisMenos
1.5
1.15
4.58
2.5
1.79
1.89
3.5
3.39
1.26
MaisMenos
3.5
1.54
2.28
4.5
2.62
1.42
5.5
5.13
1.12
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.83
2.83
2.63
121.36
1X1.41
X21.36
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.54
+1.51.07
01.89
01.79
+1.51.08
-1.56.10
MaisMenos
0.5
1.13
4.91
1.5
1.71
1.99
2.5
3.19
1.29
3.5
6.54
1.07
MaisMenos
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.83
1.21
MaisMenos
0.5
1.57
2.23
1.5
3.71
1.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.85
2.80
2.64
121.36
1X1.41
X21.36
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.54
+1.51.07
01.89
01.79
+1.51.08
-1.56.10
MaisMenos
0.5
1.13
4.87
1.5
1.74
1.95
2.5
3.21
1.29
3.5
6.85
1.06
MaisMenos
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.83
1.21
MaisMenos
0.5
1.54
2.28
1.5
3.59
1.24
1-030.00
2-026.00
2-127.00
3-033.00
3-124.00
3-218.00
4-060.00
4-132.00
4-231.00
4-315.00
5-0131.00
5-150.00
5-225.00
5-334.00
5-433.00
6-0251.00
6-1131.00
6-2101.00
6-3111.00
6-4191.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-038.00
1-124.00
2-216.00
3-39.00
4-415.00
5-543.00
6-6251.00
0-129.00
0-220.00
0-317.00
0-421.00
0-535.00
0-6151.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
1-225.00
1-313.00
1-413.00
1-519.00
1-636.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
2-37.80
2-47.60
2-511.00
2-621.00
2-744.00
2-8251.00
3-48.50
3-513.00
3-624.00
3-744.00
3-8251.00
4-522.00
4-640.00
4-744.00
5-643.00
5-7251.00