Osters if ik oddevold 18702556

Osters IF - IK Oddevold

56'

Osters IF
IK Oddevold
101
101
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.65
2.19
2.65
1X12X2
1.40
1.57
1.25
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.515.00
+1.51.03
-0.53.74
+0.51.25
02.23
01.61
+0.51.41
-0.52.77
+1.51.06
-1.57.80
+2.51.06
-2.525.00
MaisMenos
2.5
1.36
2.97
3
1.75
2.00
3.5
2.66
1.44
4.5
6.40
1.09
5.5
16.00
1.03
MaisMenos
1.5
2.27
1.59
2.5
8.80
1.06
MaisMenos
1.5
1.87
1.87
2.5
5.90
1.11
3.5
20.00
1.02
1-05.50
2-07.00
2-15.00
3-015.00
3-117.00
3-223.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-267.00
4-3126.00
5-0101.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-09.00
1-13.00
2-27.00
3-341.00
4-4126.00
0-16.50
0-29.50
0-319.00
0-441.00
0-581.00
0-6126.00
0-7251.00
1-24.00
1-310.00
1-434.00
1-581.00
1-6126.00
1-7251.00
2-319.00
2-451.00
2-5126.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5126.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3
2.99
2.99
2.27
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3.00
9.10
1.36

Par1.74
Ímpar2.02
MaisMenos
6.5
2.21
1.62
Vence 1Vence 2
2.21
1.62