Aik ifk goteborg 18288912

AIK - IFK Goteborg

1'

AIK
IFK Goteborg
00
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.56
3.54
2.46
1X12X2
1.50
1.25
1.44
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.94
+1.51.15
-0.52.58
+0.51.46
01.95
01.80
+0.51.50
-0.52.49
+1.51.18
-1.54.49
MaisMenos
0.5
1.01
15.00
1.5
1.15
4.94
2.5
1.58
2.28
3
1.95
1.80
3.5
2.49
1.50
4.5
3.99
1.22
5.5
7.80
1.05
6.5
16.00
1.01
MaisMenos
1.5
2.02
1.74
2.5
4.31
1.19
3.5
11.00
1.02
4.5
25.00
—
MaisMenos
1.5
2.02
1.74
2.5
3.99
1.22
3.5
11.00
1.02
4.5
25.00
—
SimNão
1.50
2.49
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.09
2.37
2.99
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.53.08
+0.51.34
01.92
01.82
+0.51.36
-0.52.97
MaisMenos
0.5
1.25
3.74
1
1.56
2.33
1.5
2.37
1.54
2.5
4.94
1.15
3.5
13.00
—
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.82
2.82
2.69
1-012.00
2-015.00
2-110.00
3-026.00
3-119.00
3-221.00
4-051.00
4-141.00
4-241.00
4-351.00
5-0101.00
5-167.00
5-281.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
0-015.00
1-17.00
2-211.00
3-334.00
4-4101.00
0-111.00
0-213.00
0-323.00
0-441.00
0-581.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-29.50
1-317.00
1-434.00
1-567.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-321.00
2-441.00
2-581.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-451.00
3-5126.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.94
15.00
1.94
Both To Placar And Empate4.30
Both To Placar And Vence 14.43
Both To Placar And Vence 24.27
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar15.00
Nenhum2.48
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar5.40
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar4.92
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.94
15.00
1.94
SimNão
3.21
1.32
SimNão
3.21
1.32
Empate And Empate6.00
Empate And Vence 16.50
Empate And Vence 26.00
Vence 1 And Empate13.00
Vence 1 And Vence 14.00
Vence 1 And Vence 221.00
Vence 2 And Empate13.00
Vence 2 And Vence 123.00
Vence 2 And Vence 24.00
1-04.75
2-012.00
2-117.00
3-041.00
3-151.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
0-03.75
1-16.50
2-241.00
0-14.50
0-212.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
1-217.00
1-341.00
1-4251.00
2-381.00

Par1.82
Ímpar1.93
MaisMenos
10.5
1.74
2.02
Vence 1Vence 2
1.93
1.82