Malaga real sociedad 18624143

Malaga - Real Sociedad

18 de out. / 12:30

Malaga
Real Sociedad
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.30
3.52
2.15
1X12X2
1.70
1.30
1.33
Vence 1Vence 2
-314.00
—
-210.90
+21.02
-1.56.05
+1.51.11
-15.22
+11.14
02.35
01.55
+11.35
-13.02
+1.51.25
-1.53.75
+21.09
-26.75
+2.51.07
-2.57.45
+31.01
-312.10
MaisMenos
0.5
1.02
10.90
1
1.05
8.82
1.5
1.24
3.80
2
1.36
3.00
2.5
1.78
2.04
3
2.28
1.59
3.5
2.85
1.39
4
4.49
1.18
4.5
5.15
1.14
5
8.62
1.05
5.5
9.09
1.04
6
12.70
—
6.5
12.90
—
MaisMenos
1
1.71
2.07
1.5
2.57
1.47
2
4.85
1.16
2.5
5.67
1.11
3
10.20
1.02
MaisMenos
1
1.37
2.93
1.5
1.99
1.77
2
3.12
1.34
2.5
3.92
1.21
3
7.32
1.06
SimNão
1.63
2.19
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.72
2.29
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.55
1.23
Vence 1Vence 2
02.24
01.61
+11.12
-15.65
+1.51.08
-1.56.92
MaisMenos
1
1.69
2.09
1.5
2.55
1.48
2
4.77
1.16
2.5
5.82
1.11
3
11.30
1.02
SimNão
3.89
1.21
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.30
2.58
2.48
1X12X2
1.48
1.44
1.29
Vence 1Vence 2
02.17
01.64
+11.16
-14.82
+1.51.11
-1.55.97
MaisMenos
1
1.38
2.90
1.5
2.00
1.76
2
3.15
1.33
2.5
4.07
1.21
3
7.85
1.06
SimNão
2.98
1.34
1-08.85
2-014.00
2-18.99
3-034.00
3-121.00
3-227.00
4-0101.00
4-168.00
4-285.00
4-3161.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
0-010.90
1-15.75
2-211.30
3-350.00
4-4251.00
0-17.07
0-28.85
0-316.50
0-440.00
0-5131.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-27.17
1-313.20
1-432.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-321.00
2-452.00
2-5161.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-4131.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.19
10.90
1.76
2
2.68
3.80
2.14
3
3.80
2.04
3.02
4
6.15
1.39
4.89
5
10.70
1.14
8.50
SimNão
—
1.34
3.10
SimNão
—
1.21
4.12
SimNão
—
2.17
1.61
SimNão
—
1.82
1.88
SimNão
—
1.84
1.86
SimNão
—
1.61
2.17
Both To Placar And Empate4.57
Both To Placar And Vence 15.55
Both To Placar And Vence 23.89
Nenhum2.19
MaisMenos
2.5
9.50
2.55
3.5
28.00
2.21
MaisMenos
2.5
2.50
2.60
3.5
3.85
1.91
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2.19
10.90
1.76
SimNão
4.02
1.22
SimNão
3.02
1.36
Empate And Empate5.17
Empate And Vence 16.62
Empate And Vence 24.99
Vence 1 And Empate13.00
Vence 1 And Vence 14.79
Vence 1 And Vence 222.00
Vence 2 And Empate11.70
Vence 2 And Vence 126.00
Vence 2 And Vence 23.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.08
2.97
3.62
SimNão
8.45
1.04
SimNão
5.70
1.10
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
3.35
2.60
2.38
3
6.90
1.38
4.47
SimNão
1-2
1.61
2.18
2-3
2.80
1.38
Empate3.52
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 311.30
Equipe 1 Range 1-23.39
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 37.45
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.50
1-05.12
2-018.30
2-125.00
3-0101.00
3-1141.00
3-2251.00
0-03.12
1-17.09
2-270.00
0-13.97
0-210.70
0-344.00
0-4251.00
1-219.50
1-380.00
1-4251.00
2-3251.00

Par1.86
Ímpar1.88
SimNão
1.65
2.11
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.80
2-32.02
42.85
SimNão
—
2.03
1.70
SimNão
—
1.59
2.22
SimNão
—
5.22
1.12
SimNão
—
3.69
1.24
SimNão
2.80
1.38
1.44
2.60
SimNão
1.62
2.15
3.99
1.21
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
13.50
5.42
3.65
1.63
SimNão
—
9.37
1.03
SimNão
—
8.05
1.05
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.22
7.70
1.88
1X12X2
1.78
1.04
1.56
Vence 1Vence 2
-34.30
+31.11
-2.53.47
+2.51.18
-23.25
+21.21
-1.52.78
+1.51.33
-12.53
+11.39
02.02
01.71
+11.61
-12.13
+1.51.50
-1.52.36
+21.34
-22.73
+2.51.29
-2.52.98
+31.18
-33.50
+3.51.15
-3.53.72
MaisMenos
6.5
1.10
4.40
7
1.12
4.17
7.5
1.21
3.20
8
1.26
2.93
8.5
1.42
2.46
9
1.52
2.20
9.5
1.77
1.98
10
1.95
1.73
10.5
2.18
1.58
11
2.52
1.40
11.5
2.77
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.47
1.18
13
4.29
1.11
13.5
4.47
1.10
14
5.45
1.05

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
3.5
1.37
2.65
4
1.52
2.30
4.5
1.82
1.88
5
2.16
1.59
5.5
2.45
1.42
6
3.17
1.25
6.5
3.55
1.21
MaisMenos
3.5
1.28
3.05
4
1.37
2.63
4.5
1.63
2.09
5
1.89
1.81
5.5
2.19
1.57
6
2.68
1.36
6.5
3.02
1.28
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.29
4.97
2.01
1X12X2
1.71
1.14
1.55
Vence 1Vence 2
01.96
01.72
+11.42
-12.58
+1.51.32
-1.53.00
MaisMenos
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.81
1.90
5
2.16
1.59
MaisMenos
2.5
2.27
1.56
MaisMenos
2.5
2.07
1.68
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.30
4.12
2.30
1X12X2
1.52
1.18
1.52
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.56.27
+2.51.05
-25.90
+21.06
-1.53.69
+1.51.19
-13.35
+11.28
01.85
01.85
+11.28
-13.35
+1.51.19
-1.53.69
+21.06
-25.90
+2.51.05
-2.56.27
MaisMenos
1.5
1.05
6.22
2
1.07
5.79
2.5
1.21
3.55
3
1.27
3.07
3.5
1.54
2.31
4
1.76
1.94
4.5
2.10
1.65
5
2.55
1.39
5.5
2.90
1.30
6
3.89
1.17
6.5
4.25
1.14
7
5.75
1.07
7.5
5.99
1.06

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.09
5.22
1
1.13
4.35
1.5
1.49
2.38
2
1.85
1.85
2.5
2.39
1.48
3
3.47
1.22
3.5
4.05
1.16
MaisMenos
0.5
1.09
5.22
1
1.13
4.35
1.5
1.49
2.38
2
1.85
1.85
2.5
2.39
1.48
3
3.47
1.22
3.5
4.05
1.16
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.92
2.22
2.92
1X12X2
1.35
1.59
1.35
Vence 1Vence 2
-16.75
+11.04
01.83
01.83
+11.04
-16.75
MaisMenos
0.5
1.30
2.93
1
1.54
2.17
1.5
2.17
1.61
MaisMenos
0.5
1.78
1.89
MaisMenos
0.5
1.78
1.89
MaisMenos
4.5
1.47
—
5.5
1.93
—
6.5
2.75
—
MaisMenos
2.5
1.88
—
MaisMenos
2.5
1.71
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.63
4.09
2.15
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.00
3.12
2.32
Both To Placar And Empate7.29
Both To Placar And Vence 123.00
Both To Placar And Vence 216.20
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.12
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar4.35
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar3.07