Betis barcelona 18624139

Betis - Barcelona

17 de out. / 12:30

Betis
Barcelona
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
6.00
5.32
1.43
1X12X2
2.92
1.17
1.14
Vence 1Vence 2
-5.512.90
—
-1.59.09
+1.51.04
-18.57
+11.05
04.52
01.18
+12.22
-11.62
+1.51.78
-1.52.03
+21.45
-22.63
+2.51.33
-2.53.17
+31.16
-34.87
+3.51.13
-3.55.47
+41.05
-48.85
+4.51.04
-4.59.27
+51.01
-512.70
MaisMenos
1.5
1.06
8.00
2
1.07
7.27
2.5
1.23
3.87
3
1.32
3.20
3.5
1.61
2.24
4
1.94
1.86
4.5
2.34
1.56
5
3.20
1.32
5.5
3.72
1.25
6
5.69
1.12
6.5
6.20
1.10
7
9.50
1.04
7.5
9.82
1.03
MaisMenos
1
1.57
2.32
1.5
2.33
1.56
2
4.15
1.21
2.5
5.15
1.14
3
10.00
1.03
MaisMenos
1.5
1.26
3.62
2
1.39
2.85
2.5
1.80
1.94
3
2.39
1.54
3.5
3.00
1.36
SimNão
1.38
3.05
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.92
3.00
1.84
1X12X2
1.86
1.34
1.14
Vence 1Vence 2
03.35
01.30
+11.41
-12.80
+1.51.25
-1.53.72
MaisMenos
1
1.25
3.72
1.5
1.74
2.02
2
2.46
1.51
2.5
3.25
1.31
3
5.90
1.11
SimNão
2.85
1.39
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.87
3.52
1.69
1X12X2
2.04
1.25
1.14
Vence 1Vence 2
03.52
01.27
+11.58
-12.29
+1.51.36
-1.53.02
MaisMenos
1.5
1.42
2.73
2
1.71
2.06
2.5
2.27
1.59
3
3.47
1.28
3.5
4.20
1.20
SimNão
2.21
1.62
1-034.00
2-044.00
2-120.00
3-070.00
3-138.00
3-230.00
4-0101.00
4-172.00
4-262.00
4-364.00
5-1111.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4111.00
0-042.00
1-114.50
2-215.50
3-332.00
4-478.00
0-119.00
0-214.50
0-315.50
0-421.00
0-534.00
0-658.00
0-791.00
0-8111.00
1-210.90
1-311.70
1-416.50
1-527.00
1-648.00
1-780.00
1-8111.00
2-316.70
2-423.00
2-536.00
2-660.00
2-791.00
2-8111.00
3-442.00
3-562.00
3-685.00
3-7111.00
4-5101.00
4-6111.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.70
42.00
1.42
2
2.93
8.00
1.53
3
3.50
3.87
1.79
4
4.60
2.24
2.33
5
6.69
1.56
3.37
SimNão
—
1.30
3.52
SimNão
—
1.04
10.50
SimNão
—
2.06
1.71
SimNão
—
1.36
3.00
SimNão
—
1.76
1.99
SimNão
—
1.22
3.99
Both To Placar And Empate5.72
Both To Placar And Vence 17.09
Both To Placar And Vence 22.11
Nenhum3.05
MaisMenos
2.5
5.69
5.10
3.5
10.50
3.82
MaisMenos
2.5
1.42
4.42
3.5
1.79
2.67
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2.70
42.00
1.42
SimNão
3.62
1.26
SimNão
1.70
2.07
Empate And Empate8.22
Empate And Vence 111.30
Empate And Vence 23.97
Vence 1 And Empate13.70
Vence 1 And Vence 17.99
Vence 1 And Vence 211.50
Vence 2 And Empate11.30
Vence 2 And Vence 124.00
Vence 2 And Vence 21.82
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.89
2.95
4.49
SimNão
10.70
1.01
SimNão
3.05
1.33
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
4.02
5.85
1.48
3
7.19
2.26
1.96
SimNão
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.60
1.44
Empate5.32
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 336.00
Equipe 1 Range 1-25.69
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 33.17
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.25
1-09.40
2-027.00
2-123.00
3-070.00
3-164.00
3-278.00
0-04.97
1-17.87
2-234.00
0-14.82
0-27.77
0-317.50
0-444.00
0-5201.00
1-212.50
1-327.00
1-458.00
2-358.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.27
3.52
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.67
0-18.00
41.61
SimNão
—
2.67
1.42
SimNão
—
1.22
3.87
SimNão
—
9.79
1.02
SimNão
—
3.52
1.25
SimNão
1.58
2.24
1.12
5.25
SimNão
2.17
1.61
1.22
3.85
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
6.60
4.82
3.15
2.30
SimNão
—
9.92
1.02
SimNão
—
5.45
1.11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.47
8.85
1.41
1X12X2
2.68
1.03
1.26
Vence 1Vence 2
-13.85
+11.14
02.92
01.26
+12.31
-11.47
+1.52.05
-1.51.65
+21.87
-21.83
+2.51.68
-2.52.01
+31.50
-32.25
+3.51.42
-3.52.47
+41.29
-42.95
+4.51.24
-4.53.05
+51.15
-53.75
+5.51.13
-5.53.95
MaisMenos
6.5
1.07
4.97
7
1.08
4.77
7.5
1.16
3.67
8
1.19
3.40
8.5
1.32
2.82
9
1.39
2.55
9.5
1.58
2.18
10
1.73
1.95
10.5
1.98
1.77
11
2.18
1.53
11.5
2.41
1.44
12
2.77
1.29
12.5
3.00
1.25
13
3.67
1.16
13.5
3.87
1.14
14
4.77
1.08
14.5
4.92
1.07

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
2.5
1.23
3.35
3
1.31
2.87
3.5
1.59
2.16
4
1.87
1.83
4.5
2.21
1.56
5
2.78
1.33
5.5
3.15
1.26
MaisMenos
4.5
1.29
2.97
5
1.38
2.60
5.5
1.61
2.12
6
1.84
1.86
6.5
2.10
1.62
7
2.48
1.41
7.5
2.80
1.33
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.17
5.40
1.57
1X12X2
2.25
1.12
1.31
Vence 1Vence 2
02.75
01.37
+11.82
-11.84
+1.51.58
-1.52.17
MaisMenos
4.5
1.67
2.03
5
1.98
1.73
5.5
2.31
1.52
MaisMenos
1.5
1.61
2.18
MaisMenos
2.5
1.66
2.09
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.17
3.95
2.50
1X12X2
1.47
1.21
1.61
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.56.22
+2.51.05
-25.79
+21.07
-1.53.79
+1.51.22
-13.15
+11.31
01.73
01.99
+11.20
-13.62
+1.51.15
-1.54.19
+21.04
-26.72
+2.51.03
-2.57.05
MaisMenos
1.5
1.08
5.32
2
1.11
4.80
2.5
1.29
2.97
3
1.40
2.52
3.5
1.73
1.99
4
2.08
1.67
4.5
2.47
1.48
5
3.12
1.26
5.5
3.50
1.21
6
4.82
1.11
6.5
5.15
1.09
7
6.82
1.04
7.5
7.00
1.03

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.11
4.82
1
1.17
3.92
1.5
1.56
2.21
2
2.02
1.70
2.5
2.60
1.41
3
3.90
1.17
3.5
4.47
1.13
MaisMenos
0.5
1.13
4.42
1
1.21
3.49
1.5
1.67
2.07
2
2.21
1.56
2.5
2.87
1.34
3
4.42
1.13
3.5
4.97
1.10
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.83
2.13
3.20
1X12X2
1.30
1.64
1.37
Vence 1Vence 2
-16.85
+11.04
01.73
01.94
+11.02
-17.49
MaisMenos
0.5
1.36
2.65
1
1.72
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
MaisMenos
0.5
1.85
1.81
MaisMenos
0.5
1.93
1.74
1X12X2
4.15
1.01
1.11
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.25
+1.51.05
+1.52.87
-1.51.31
+2.52.30
-2.51.52
+3.51.89
-3.51.82
+4.51.56
-4.52.20
+5.51.34
-5.52.72
+6.51.21
-6.53.52
+7.51.12
-7.54.62
+8.51.06
-8.55.97
+9.51.03
-9.57.32
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.35
7.79
1.41
1X12X2
2.68
1.05
1.28
Vence 1Vence 2
+1.51.97
-1.51.71
+21.76
-21.91
+2.51.60
-2.52.14
MaisMenos
5.5
1.51
2.32
6
1.68
2.01
6.5
1.94
1.73
MaisMenos
2.5
2.26
1.54
MaisMenos
3.5
1.66
2.04
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.55
-12.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
+1.53.27
-1.51.24
+2.52.85
-2.51.31
+3.52.52
-3.51.40
+4.52.23
-4.51.51
+5.52.03
-5.51.67
+6.51.85
-6.51.85
+7.51.67
-7.52.03
+8.51.51
-8.52.23
+9.51.40
-9.52.52
+10.51.31
-10.52.85
MaisMenos
31.5
1.67
2.07
32.5
1.82
1.88
33.5
2.00
1.72
34.5
2.20
1.59
MaisMenos
11.5
1.51
2.33
12.5
1.74
1.97
13.5
2.00
1.68
14.5
2.32
1.47
MaisMenos
17.5
1.46
2.34
18.5
1.65
2.06
19.5
1.87
1.83
20.5
2.10
1.62
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
+2.52.02
-2.51.63
+31.87
-31.79
+3.51.69
-3.51.93
MaisMenos
14.5
1.61
2.04
15.5
1.87
1.83
16.5
2.08
1.59
MaisMenos
6.5
2.04
1.66
MaisMenos
9.5
1.95
1.72
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.15
7.15
1.60
Both To Placar And Empate6.27
Both To Placar And Vence 118.00
Both To Placar And Vence 27.09
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar4.97
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar6.62
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar2.38
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.40
4.97
1.72