Avs futebol sad moreirense 18828120

AVS Futebol SAD - Moreirense

56'

AVS Futebol SAD
Moreirense
101
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.29
4.50
17.00
1X12X2
1.03
1.14
3.70
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.59.00
+2.51.07
-27.00
+21.10
-1.52.75
+1.51.40
-11.60
+12.20
-0.51.29
+0.53.70
01.04
013.00
+0.51.03
-0.517.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.40
2.80
2
1.95
1.85
2.5
3.10
1.37
3
7.50
1.09
3.5
9.00
1.07
MaisMenos
1.5
2.00
1.80
2
4.50
1.20
2.5
6.50
1.11
MaisMenos
0.5
2.50
1.53
1
7.00
1.10
1.5
10.00
1.06
SimNão
2.35
1.53
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.80
2.20
3.80
1X12X2
1.25
1.67
1.40
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.58.50
+1.51.06
-16.50
+11.10
-0.52.75
+0.51.40
01.60
02.20
+0.51.25
-0.53.70
+11.03
-111.00
+1.51.02
-1.513.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.44
2.75
1
1.95
1.85
1.5
3.10
1.37
2
7.50
1.09
2.5
9.00
1.07
SimNão
5.00
1.15
1-02.80
2-04.00
2-17.00
3-010.00
3-121.00
3-251.00
4-041.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
0-08.50
1-15.00
2-223.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-17.00
0-210.00
0-317.00
0-441.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-215.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.40
2.80
3.00
SimNão
—
2.50
1.53
SimNão
—
2.00
1.80
SimNão
—
2.50
1.53
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-04.00
2-010.00
2-121.00
3-041.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.75
1-17.50
2-251.00
0-15.00
0-217.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
1-223.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
Both To Placar And Empate4.50
Both To Placar And Vence 15.50
Both To Placar And Vence 217.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar8.50
Nenhum1.80
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar1.50
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar3.20
MaisMenos
2.5
9.00
1.67
3.5
29.00
1.50
4.5
67.00
1.50
MaisMenos
1.5
4.50
2.75
SimNão
2.00
1.73
SimNão
2.75
1.40
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par2.60
Ímpar1.50

2

Par1.40
Ímpar3.00

Par2.10
Ímpar1.72
SimNão
—
3.70
1.25
MaisMenos
11.5
1.74
2.02
MaisMenos
0.5
2.00
1.80
1
4.50
1.20
1.5
6.50
1.11

Par1.72
Ímpar2.10
MaisMenos
0.5
2.50
1.53
1
7.00
1.10
1.5
10.00
1.06
Vence 1Vence 2
1.10
7.00