Ado den haag psv 18596871

ADO Den Haag - PSV

49'

ADO Den Haag
PSV
000
101
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
9.00
4.10
1.40
1X12X2
2.87
1.20
1.07
Vence 1Vence 2
06.50
01.09
+11.90
-11.82
+1.51.40
-1.52.70
+21.10
-26.00
+2.51.07
-2.57.50
MaisMenos
1.5
1.22
4.00
2
1.40
2.80
2.5
2.05
1.75
3
3.33
1.30
3.5
4.20
1.20
4
9.00
1.05
4.5
10.00
1.04
MaisMenos
0.5
1.80
2.00
1.5
4.75
1.16
MaisMenos
1.5
1.75
2.05
2.5
4.50
1.18
SimNão
1.80
2.00
1-017.00
2-031.00
2-113.00
3-0161.00
3-131.00
3-237.00
4-0251.00
4-1221.00
4-2161.00
4-3171.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
0-011.00
1-15.50
2-216.00
3-348.00
4-4241.00
0-14.00
0-25.40
0-312.00
0-431.00
0-551.00
0-641.00
0-7111.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-27.00
1-315.00
1-434.00
1-548.00
1-645.00
1-7101.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-329.00
2-448.00
2-538.00
2-680.00
2-7201.00
2-8251.00
3-462.00
3-5111.00
3-6231.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.35
4.00
2.30
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
2.5
1.82
2.40
3.5
4.50
1.30
SimNão
1.75
2.05
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
Empate4.10
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 325.00
Equipe 1 Range 1-28.35
Equipe 1 Range 19.00
Equipe 1 Range 219.00
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 37.50
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.22
Equipe 2 Range 12.50
Equipe 2 Range 23.90

Par2.00
Ímpar1.80
SimNão
—
2.87
1.40
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.07
10.50
13.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-42.55
+41.45
-3.52.00
+3.51.73
-31.65
+32.10
-2.51.45
+2.52.55
MaisMenos
5.5
1.23
3.75
6.5
1.55
2.30
7.5
2.15
1.66
8.5
3.20
1.30
9.5
5.00
1.14

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
4.5
1.45
2.55
5.5
2.20
1.63
6.5
3.50
1.25
MaisMenos
0.5
1.11
5.75
1.5
1.60
2.25
2.5
2.85
1.37
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.40
2.45
2.80
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.30
+1.51.07
-14.75
+11.13
01.72
02.00
MaisMenos
2.5
1.18
4.05
3.5
1.88
1.82
4.5
3.50
1.24

Par1.80
Ímpar1.90
MaisMenos
1.5
1.60
2.20
2.5
3.80
1.20
MaisMenos
1.5
1.72
2.00
2.5
4.50
1.15
Vence 1Vence 2
Equipe 110.50
Nenhum1.07
Equipe 14.40
Nenhum1.45
Equipe 116.00
Nenhum1.01